| Rank | Rating | Name | Realm | Faction | Race | Class | Spec | Guild | W - L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2828 | Peacerainer | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Melk Trupp | 101 - 90 | 52.9% | |
| 2 | 2772 | Useemerolin | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAH | 70 - 61 | 53.4% | |
| 3 | 2672 | Yuzaky | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
all eyez on us | 50 - 53 | 48.5% | |
| 4 | 2635 | Swifter | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Erfolgsjäger | 88 - 82 | 51.8% | |
| 4 | 2635 | Realpalla | Ravenholdt | ![]() |
|
![]() |
78 - 73 | 51.7% | ||
| 6 | 2601 | Healitas | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
85 - 76 | 52.8% | ||
| 7 | 2580 | Líghts | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Le Boulot | 41 - 33 | 55.4% | |
| 8 | 2574 | Veexz | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
48 - 41 | 53.9% | ||
| 9 | 2543 | Стимулин | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
World of Wintrade | 50 - 43 | 53.8% | |
| 10 | 2532 | Чиллитра | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
49 - 37 | 57.0% | ||
| 11 | 2457 | Mattes | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
dritte art | 58 - 60 | 49.2% | |
| 12 | 2420 | Илуанара | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
40 - 37 | 51.9% | ||
| 13 | 2349 | Sofeed | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
30 - 33 | 47.6% | ||
| 14 | 2329 | Holyflick | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Goldshire Tavern | 25 - 15 | 62.5% | |
| 15 | 2310 | Ðantey | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
38 - 26 | 59.4% | ||
| 16 | 2278 | Roberdín | Dun Modr | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Epic PvP | 69 - 68 | 50.4% | |
| 17 | 2274 | Kafamvp | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Orbital | 49 - 38 | 56.3% | |
| 18 | 2260 | Wildlîng | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
52 - 39 | 57.1% | ||
| 19 | 2254 | Руслаанеш | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Сопротивление Прогрессу | 26 - 18 | 59.1% | |
| 20 | 2249 | Comker | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
45 - 34 | 57.0% | ||
| 21 | 2244 | Даниэль | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Орден Равновесия | 38 - 44 | 46.3% | |
| 22 | 2237 | Tÿr | Auchindoun | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vision | 70 - 81 | 46.4% | |
| 23 | 2235 | Gøïngmëntål | Aggra (Português) | ![]() |
|
![]() |
38 - 29 | 56.7% | ||
| 25 | 2229 | Jìmjim | Ysondre | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PASTIS PETANQUE ARENE | 23 - 28 | 45.1% | |
| 26 | 2227 | Talsy | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Out of Darkness | 52 - 43 | 54.7% | |
| 27 | 2225 | Cøuntss | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ALLES ERREICHT | 21 - 13 | 61.8% | |
| 28 | 2223 | Feliçityjns | Darksorrow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CTSamurai | 50 - 43 | 53.8% | |
| 29 | 2219 | Naluca | Arathor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mischievous Badgers | 33 - 31 | 51.6% | |
| 30 | 2218 | Danskmuhko | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
30 - 27 | 52.6% | ||
| 31 | 2217 | Arysur | Defias Brotherhood | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nø Cøunter | 67 - 70 | 48.9% | |
| 32 | 2215 | Fäke | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
52 - 55 | 48.6% | ||
| 33 | 2210 | Muvan | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Haven | 97 - 98 | 49.7% | |
| 34 | 2202 | Talsyi | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Out of Darkness | 44 - 38 | 53.7% | |
| 35 | 2199 | Sunshinelove | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sölstice | 41 - 33 | 55.4% | |
| 36 | 2191 | Chíbraxdefer | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Élevage de gros porcs | 21 - 17 | 55.3% | |
| 37 | 2190 | Bruncix | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Durotar Boat Club | 20 - 24 | 45.5% | |
| 38 | 2165 | Chevalfou | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fluffy Dumb Players | 50 - 62 | 44.6% | |
| 40 | 2150 | Wìldlìng | Ravenholdt | ![]() |
|
![]() |
36 - 27 | 57.1% | ||
| 41 | 2147 | Походкасучки | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Цунами | 30 - 32 | 48.4% | |
| 42 | 2138 | Rathian | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vetus Custodes | 48 - 48 | 50.0% | |
| 43 | 2136 | Dranhen | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Artemis | 54 - 50 | 51.9% | |
| 45 | 2122 | Wìldlîng | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
31 - 31 | 50.0% | ||
| 46 | 2115 | Blaazer | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
46 - 31 | 59.7% | ||
| 47 | 2113 | Нескорених | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
UKRAINIAN GUILD | 37 - 43 | 46.3% | |
| 48 | 2111 | Bigtöm | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 12 | 58.6% | ||
| 49 | 2084 | Hóólý | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Top Gun | 23 - 22 | 51.1% | |
| 50 | 2079 | Zyríak | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
See Der Götter | 28 - 24 | 53.8% | |
| 50 | 2079 | Салфеточник | Thermaplugg | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Таверна у Луны | 101 - 115 | 46.8% | |
| 52 | 2070 | Битунни | Fordragon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Мир Теней | 41 - 48 | 46.1% | |
| 53 | 2061 | Farigrim | Deathwing | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Brawl | 39 - 33 | 54.2% | |
| 54 | 2056 | Leodicarryo | Rexxar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Zero Gravity | 47 - 55 | 46.1% | |
| 55 | 2053 | Xpala | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
20 - 20 | 50.0% | ||
| 56 | 2050 | Draggo | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Project Unnamed | 62 - 68 | 47.7% | |
| 57 | 2049 | Kantenkopf | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
R A G E | 30 - 21 | 58.8% | |
| 57 | 2049 | Отецкрип | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sengoku | 21 - 18 | 53.8% | |
| 59 | 2048 | Emmiblue | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Spit in your mouth | 18 - 13 | 58.1% | |
| 60 | 2046 | Cryptoret | Rexxar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 29 | 49.1% | ||
| 61 | 2035 | Леонорд | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Цунами | 15 - 19 | 44.1% | |
| 62 | 2032 | Giselher | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
62 - 68 | 47.7% | ||
| 63 | 2031 | Лайхтни | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Апачи | 22 - 15 | 59.5% | |
| 64 | 2028 | Rosê | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
is a big booty latina | 17 - 13 | 56.7% | |
| 65 | 2024 | Wíldlîng | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 6 | 71.4% | ||
| 66 | 2023 | Nøxer | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 12 | 57.1% | ||
| 66 | 2023 | Irsarii | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 20 | 47.4% | ||
| 68 | 2020 | Витёнок | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
34 - 26 | 56.7% | ||
| 68 | 2020 | Anveila | Ulduar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Erfolgsjäger | 58 - 65 | 47.2% | |
| 70 | 2014 | Aqueelius | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
House of the Twin Eagle | 82 - 87 | 48.5% | |
| 71 | 2013 | Lightadina | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Symposium | 73 - 57 | 56.2% | |
| 71 | 2013 | Dmxx | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
55 - 51 | 51.9% | ||
| 73 | 2005 | Pizladina | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Untamed | 26 - 18 | 59.1% | |
| 74 | 1999 | Cadý | Eredar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Spiritus Sanctum | 84 - 107 | 44.0% | |
| 75 | 1991 | Горвон | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Клан Трёх Молотов | 19 - 18 | 51.4% | |
| 76 | 1990 | Krawchenko | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
40 - 39 | 50.6% | ||
| 77 | 1986 | Джасткик | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
53 - 55 | 49.1% | ||
| 78 | 1980 | Факофф | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kekkei Genkai Clan | 20 - 21 | 48.8% | |
| 79 | 1977 | Paddestouleh | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lelijkerds | 23 - 23 | 50.0% | |
| 80 | 1976 | Holythighs | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 19 | 52.5% | ||
| 81 | 1973 | Baddockledoc | Ysondre | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Quichons | 18 - 10 | 64.3% | |
| 82 | 1969 | Wexxus | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Keskiyö | 14 - 13 | 51.9% | |
| 83 | 1961 | Tehkc | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 13 | 55.2% | ||
| 84 | 1959 | Zeliboba | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ännihilation | 15 - 22 | 40.5% | |
| 85 | 1955 | Zireth | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 10 | 65.5% | ||
| 87 | 1950 | Omeehlee | Defias Brotherhood | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Voljin and Tonic | 33 - 34 | 49.3% | |
| 88 | 1948 | Rënkïn | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
136 - 143 | 48.7% | ||
| 89 | 1940 | Pochodnia | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Niezniszczalni | 26 - 28 | 48.1% | |
| 90 | 1939 | Bushidoo | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Equilibrium Celestials | 15 - 12 | 55.6% | |
| 91 | 1931 | Zwergriese | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
hehe xd | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | |
| 91 | 1931 | Vâsky | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 11 | 54.2% | ||
| 93 | 1928 | Voltera | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
EX | 12 - 7 | 63.2% | |
| 93 | 1928 | Roberdin | Dun Modr | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Epic PvP | 17 - 20 | 45.9% | |
| 95 | 1927 | Reyia | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 6 | 66.7% | ||
| 96 | 1924 | Hawkenfield | Krasus | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Untouchable | 20 - 21 | 48.8% | |
| 97 | 1917 | Smoty | Burning Blade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Brothers in Blood | 21 - 16 | 56.8% | |
| 98 | 1915 | Cathandris | Magtheridon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Voice of the Forest | 24 - 22 | 52.2% | |
| 99 | 1911 | Бурбурз | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 14 | 56.3% | ||
| 99 | 1911 | Kravskylejno | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Exilium | 25 - 26 | 49.0% | |
| 101 | 1908 | Megá | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Banana Meow | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | |
| 101 | 1908 | Threein | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Myth | 18 - 17 | 51.4% | |
| 103 | 1905 | Mataka | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
96 - 96 | 50.0% | ||
| 104 | 1904 | Laniñaa | Temple noir | ![]() |
|
![]() |
SHAßAßAßAßA EMPIRE | 16 - 15 | 51.6% | |
| 104 | 1904 | Zelche | The Maelstrom | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Obesity | 33 - 43 | 43.4% | |
| 106 | 1902 | Hojconnell | Blackhand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
zieselt dein Nacken | 12 - 9 | 57.1% | |
| 107 | 1901 | Vindicátor | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Iridescence | 21 - 13 | 61.8% | |
| 107 | 1901 | Fxvspeedy | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
30 - 38 | 44.1% | ||
| 109 | 1900 | Mornir | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 17 | 51.4% | ||
| 110 | 1892 | Лиредэль | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Контраст | 33 - 31 | 51.6% | |
| 110 | 1892 | Zrus | Doomhammer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
26 - 25 | 51.0% | ||
| 112 | 1891 | Sunhold | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Fratrie des Gamers | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | |
| 112 | 1891 | Glimmerbabe | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 12 | 60.0% | ||
| 114 | 1888 | Текильщица | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Доля в деле | 11 - 5 | 68.8% | |
| 114 | 1888 | Ozzyreborn | Aszune | ![]() |
|
![]() |
20 - 21 | 48.8% | ||
| 116 | 1885 | Раррейз | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ослепительный Гвардеец | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 117 | 1884 | Бесона | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
РЕЙДЛАЙН | 42 - 46 | 47.7% | |
| 117 | 1884 | Saiyajin | Madmortem | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 26 | 44.7% | ||
| 119 | 1883 | Ipalal | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 2 | 85.7% | ||
| 119 | 1883 | Schnörres | Arthas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Utopíe | 30 - 31 | 49.2% | |
| 119 | 1883 | Vyncardo | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Custom Options | 55 - 63 | 46.6% | |
| 122 | 1882 | Mavericko | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Down Under | 13 - 5 | 72.2% | |
| 122 | 1882 | Aguayo | Sanguino | ![]() |
|
![]() |
FOR THE ALLÎANCE | 24 - 21 | 53.3% | |
| 124 | 1880 | Aaciid | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mercenary Division | 22 - 26 | 45.8% | |
| 125 | 1879 | Jagerik | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Orosený Broskvicky | 12 - 6 | 66.7% | |
| 126 | 1872 | Behemozart | Zenedar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 5 | 70.6% | ||
| 126 | 1872 | Tomic | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The FeIIowship | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | |
| 128 | 1871 | Агрохиллер | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ПОГЛАДЬ КОТА | 26 - 28 | 48.1% | |
| 129 | 1870 | Вайлднес | Ashenvale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
После Тьмы | 47 - 58 | 44.8% | |
| 130 | 1869 | Stardogg | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Brotherhood of Steel | 18 - 18 | 50.0% | |
| 131 | 1865 | Rpj | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Horde PVP | 12 - 9 | 57.1% | |
| 131 | 1865 | Crerafea | Blackhand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Tiger Rebels | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | |
| 133 | 1861 | Okammi | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Le Cercle Bienveillant | 14 - 9 | 60.9% | |
| 134 | 1860 | Моногатарих | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 9 | 62.5% | ||
| 135 | 1858 | Daradevil | Arathor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
SGVII | 18 - 16 | 52.9% | |
| 135 | 1858 | Pallypowér | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
big dps and hps | 75 - 96 | 43.9% | |
| 137 | 1853 | Sigyn | Anub'arak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mondkrieger | 15 - 11 | 57.7% | |
| 137 | 1853 | Landï | Medivh | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dragons et Saucissons | 41 - 53 | 43.6% | |
| 139 | 1850 | Vaský | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
SC Panthera | 12 - 2 | 85.7% | |
| 139 | 1850 | Noobq | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Depression Has Ruined Me | 18 - 15 | 54.5% | |
| 139 | 1850 | Onfi | Burning Legion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Revengers | 33 - 36 | 47.8% | |
| 139 | 1850 | Imthepalouf | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pollice Verso | 10 - 14 | 41.7% | |
| 143 | 1849 | Ánother | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Victim Specs | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 143 | 1849 | Xaphorius | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
32 - 28 | 53.3% | ||
| 145 | 1846 | Boplord | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 18 | 48.6% | ||
| 146 | 1842 | Эндорфиночек | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
И Н Ф Е Р Н О | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 147 | 1840 | Брызгимолока | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
СИБИРСКИЙ СКВОЗНЯК | 18 - 18 | 50.0% | |
| 148 | 1839 | Mathraen | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Windwaker | 13 - 12 | 52.0% | |
| 148 | 1839 | Кожаныйалмаз | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
24 - 29 | 45.3% | ||
| 148 | 1839 | Jupyter | Frostwolf | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Aufstieg der Templer | 15 - 20 | 42.9% | |
| 151 | 1834 | Majlenxdee | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BOMBOCLAT | 23 - 15 | 60.5% | |
| 151 | 1834 | Yaldur | Blackhand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
I M M O R T A L | 44 - 45 | 49.4% | |
| 151 | 1834 | Деазлесс | Fordragon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
27 - 32 | 45.8% | ||
| 154 | 1833 | Rubybella | Suramar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
46 - 56 | 45.1% | ||
| 155 | 1829 | Gànka | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ЗО СМ В ХОЛОДНОЙ | 14 - 6 | 70.0% | |
| 155 | 1829 | Starflare | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
hehe xd | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 155 | 1829 | Бубэрчек | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
РУКА КРЕМЛЯ | 16 - 11 | 59.3% | |
| 155 | 1829 | Svatýdan | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Rockjaw Clan | 46 - 42 | 52.3% | |
| 159 | 1828 | Pammii | Nordrassil | ![]() |
|
![]() |
마지막처럼 | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 159 | 1828 | Babycowboy | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Haus Rohdia | 14 - 5 | 73.7% | |
| 159 | 1828 | Netharios | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 10 | 65.5% | ||
| 159 | 1828 | Кэндичикс | Greymane | ![]() |
|
![]() |
27 - 22 | 55.1% | ||
| 163 | 1827 | Лизаветочка | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
58 - 68 | 46.0% | ||
| 164 | 1826 | Bunip | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Den Danske Guild | 25 - 28 | 47.2% | |
| 165 | 1825 | Machmacan | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 5 | 64.3% | ||
| 165 | 1825 | Mlandaeva | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Goldshire VIP club | 18 - 18 | 50.0% | |
| 167 | 1824 | Sugardoll | Emeriss | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Brotherhood of Steel | 12 - 9 | 57.1% | |
| 167 | 1824 | Victorib | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DiviniS | 14 - 12 | 53.8% | |
| 167 | 1824 | Comandox | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Orgrimmar Elite Guards | 16 - 17 | 48.5% | |
| 167 | 1824 | Popwingscya | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
hey im actually not mvp | 27 - 36 | 42.9% | |
| 171 | 1823 | Аидахо | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Стигма | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 171 | 1823 | Énormeporc | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Élevage de gros porcs | 9 - 15 | 37.5% | |
| 173 | 1822 | Meriween | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Never Resign | 13 - 5 | 72.2% | |
| 173 | 1822 | Rantark | Sanguino | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Victory Song | 23 - 28 | 45.1% | |
| 173 | 1822 | Pererâ | Skullcrusher | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Zero To Hero | 21 - 28 | 42.9% | |
| 176 | 1821 | Morvaryn | Karazhan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stand Up Comedy | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 176 | 1821 | Aharper | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shallow End | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | |
| 176 | 1821 | Hreaper | Arthas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Delibrium Draconis | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 176 | 1821 | Iholy | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 17 | 43.3% | ||
| 180 | 1820 | Кирюшафридом | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Нафиг с пляжу я тут ляжу | 13 - 11 | 54.2% | |
| 181 | 1819 | Subtomyofxru | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GET REKT SØN | 13 - 6 | 68.4% | |
| 181 | 1819 | Lighteo | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 7 | 56.3% | ||
| 181 | 1819 | Xuvs | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Goodlife | 13 - 12 | 52.0% | |
| 181 | 1819 | Lysiä | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
UNDEFINED FOR NOW | 31 - 29 | 51.7% | |
| 181 | 1819 | Blitzhealer | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
do damage | 31 - 30 | 50.8% | |
| 186 | 1818 | Hølyfiend | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Half Pint Heroes | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | |
| 186 | 1818 | Hòly | Executus | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 9 | 65.4% | ||
| 186 | 1818 | Алукартик | Deathguard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
В е н д е т т а | 28 - 32 | 46.7% | |
| 189 | 1817 | Sïlveräzz | Drek'Thar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 3 | 75.0% | ||
| 189 | 1817 | Mightylight | Arthas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 11 | 62.1% | ||
| 189 | 1817 | Smerz | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 9 | 52.6% | ||
| 189 | 1817 | Регто | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Корпорация Вайп | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 193 | 1816 | Toompaa | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Minimum ilvl | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 193 | 1816 | Epînéphrîne | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blood Ours | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 193 | 1816 | Космопал | Greymane | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Банк Михаилыча | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | |
| 193 | 1816 | Faëndel | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 11 | 47.6% | ||
| 193 | 1816 | Linaya | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 12 | 42.9% | ||
| 193 | 1816 | Keryann | Conseil des Ombres | ![]() |
|
![]() |
25 - 34 | 42.4% | ||
| 193 | 1816 | Ndgpally | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Мори Тури | 19 - 26 | 42.2% | |
| 200 | 1815 | Fehja | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unseen Path | 35 - 37 | 48.6% | |
| 201 | 1814 | Woosahh | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Prophets | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 201 | 1814 | Археолола | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Орлиный взор | 15 - 14 | 51.7% | |
| 201 | 1814 | Lóllípop | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Top Gun | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 201 | 1814 | Еспи | Deathguard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Котик на полставки | 15 - 17 | 46.9% | |
| 205 | 1813 | Palhd | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
29 - 27 | 51.8% | ||
| 205 | 1813 | Енотх | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 23 | 48.9% | ||
| 205 | 1813 | Agonco | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Dragonfell Tribe | 22 - 23 | 48.9% | |
| 205 | 1813 | Kersty | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
69 - 84 | 45.1% | ||
| 209 | 1812 | Нортей | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Юные Негодяи | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 209 | 1812 | Nadja | Shattered Hand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 18 | 51.4% | ||
| 211 | 1811 | Virtueous | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 7 | 65.0% | ||
| 211 | 1811 | Migaeh | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 17 | 52.8% | ||
| 213 | 1810 | Dömötörp | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 5 | 64.3% | ||
| 214 | 1809 | Wiszdom | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Taboo | 13 - 5 | 72.2% | |
| 214 | 1809 | Kellokz | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 5 | 64.3% | ||
| 216 | 1808 | Bubbleluscio | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shadow Requiem | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | |
| 216 | 1808 | Jfz | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DarkFlame | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | |
| 216 | 1808 | Светлист | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
112 - 147 | 43.2% | ||
| 219 | 1807 | Kelduqt | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GET REKT SØN | 17 - 9 | 65.4% | |
| 219 | 1807 | Dustic | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
hey im swe | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 221 | 1806 | Эклайтх | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ВАЙП С ПУЛА | 17 - 14 | 54.8% | |
| 221 | 1806 | Zörrõ | Sanguino | ![]() |
|
![]() |
SACRED | 16 - 14 | 53.3% | |
| 223 | 1805 | Càra | Culte de la Rive noire | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Épik Fail | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | |
| 223 | 1805 | Непобедимый | Blackscar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Точка Отрыва | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 223 | 1805 | Skylíght | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cycle of Hatred | 23 - 17 | 57.5% | |
| 223 | 1805 | Healopitta | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dynamics Evolution | 59 - 86 | 40.7% | |
| 227 | 1804 | Alyra | Culte de la Rive noire | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pollice Verso | 13 - 6 | 68.4% | |
| 228 | 1803 | Zavaster | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Salt Mine | 28 - 26 | 51.9% | |
| 228 | 1803 | Кирнен | Goldrinn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Судьба Азерота | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | |
| 228 | 1803 | Bøulic | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Big Pull Palace | 22 - 25 | 46.8% | |
| 228 | 1803 | Oneechan | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Beyond Limits | 19 - 25 | 43.2% | |
| 232 | 1802 | Megahaxxarn | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 7 | 58.8% | ||
| 232 | 1802 | Kumimirai | Ysera | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No trust | 31 - 50 | 38.3% | |
| 234 | 1801 | Kuzcho | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
14 - 7 | 66.7% | ||
| 234 | 1801 | Collinnawin | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Simply Irresistible | 32 - 28 | 53.3% | |
| 236 | 1800 | Zorzilight | Ysondre | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 3 | 75.0% | ||
| 236 | 1800 | Kasadya | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Fractured But Whole | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 236 | 1800 | Hojforgold | Pozzo dell'Eternità | ![]() |
|
![]() |
WEGGEBUTTERT | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 236 | 1800 | Porùnn | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP Therapy | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 236 | 1800 | Cheessyy | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Biscuit Tin Boys | 14 - 14 | 50.0% | |
| 236 | 1800 | Selandrae | Dun Morogh | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Under Blackened Banners | 40 - 53 | 43.0% | |
| 243 | 1798 | Dívíníty | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
49 - 48 | 50.5% | ||
| 243 | 1798 | Lipha | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Die Gummibärenbande | 33 - 41 | 44.6% | |
| 245 | 1797 | Flandersx | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
META SLAVES | 9 - 11 | 45.0% | |
| 246 | 1796 | Lothbrox | Shadowsong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Anomaly | 44 - 42 | 51.2% | |
| 247 | 1794 | Wøhø | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 5 | 66.7% | ||
| 248 | 1791 | Electrøn | Bladefist | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Status X | 8 - 4 | 66.7% | |
| 249 | 1789 | Babajõ | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Hive | 33 - 48 | 40.7% | |
| 250 | 1787 | Zathrian | Shattered Halls | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 7 | 53.3% | ||
| 250 | 1787 | Chazix | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 10 | 50.0% | ||
| 250 | 1787 | Кельтанор | Booty Bay | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Король глич | 13 - 15 | 46.4% | |
| 253 | 1786 | Goldfingêr | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
26 - 36 | 41.9% | ||
| 254 | 1784 | Xòtrios | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Knights of Dra | 20 - 24 | 45.5% | |
| 255 | 1781 | Méry | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Soakez les Artimuuses | 8 - 2 | 80.0% | |
| 256 | 1778 | Hôriak | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Cartel LLC | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 257 | 1777 | Мардото | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 5 | 61.5% | ||
| 258 | 1776 | Evroul | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 10 | 52.4% | ||
| 258 | 1776 | Wutfaces | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
sup | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 260 | 1775 | Дэкерс | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Аматори | 27 - 23 | 54.0% | |
| 261 | 1774 | Gottfrid | Sunstrider | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Boost Academy | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 261 | 1774 | Spudxxl | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 13 | 45.8% | ||
| 261 | 1774 | Mandiié | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Iris | 23 - 34 | 40.4% | |
| 264 | 1773 | Lightcrown | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
chocoflan | 37 - 48 | 43.5% | |
| 265 | 1772 | Woudwi | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Cool Guilde | 9 - 7 | 56.3% | |
| 265 | 1772 | Takú | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BloodForge | 13 - 14 | 48.1% | |
| 267 | 1771 | Remylacroix | Zenedar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 3 | 75.0% | ||
| 267 | 1771 | Hepphepp | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rimfrost | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 269 | 1769 | Innoqty | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cry Baby | 12 - 10 | 54.5% | |
| 269 | 1769 | Треалол | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Каражан | 14 - 16 | 46.7% | |
| 269 | 1769 | Nymphinea | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
44 - 55 | 44.4% | ||
| 272 | 1768 | Эргеша | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Делай братик | 45 - 60 | 42.9% | |
| 274 | 1766 | Getfacked | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Uncrushable | 13 - 11 | 54.2% | |
| 274 | 1766 | Äryoh | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Шёпот | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | |
| 276 | 1765 | Wtfudo | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unseen Path | 28 - 25 | 52.8% | |
| 277 | 1763 | Mikkh | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rytiri a Kupci | 15 - 16 | 48.4% | |
| 278 | 1762 | Zarudé | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 14 | 54.8% | ||
| 279 | 1761 | Eclípsé | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
do damage | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 280 | 1758 | Решаю | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Под Пивас | 10 - 2 | 83.3% | |
| 281 | 1756 | Freý | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Viciøus PvP | 7 - 1 | 87.5% | |
| 282 | 1755 | Muramas | Tyrande | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Demonio Oscuro | 18 - 19 | 48.6% | |
| 283 | 1754 | Déstructor | Mannoroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Tribes of Destruction | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | |
| 284 | 1753 | Sgs | Doomhammer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 9 | 52.6% | ||
| 284 | 1753 | Abrèges | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
46 - 50 | 47.9% | ||
| 284 | 1753 | Ðaveth | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stoneforge Clan | 20 - 26 | 43.5% | |
| 287 | 1752 | Yarkö | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Astral Guardians | 8 - 1 | 88.9% | |
| 287 | 1752 | Charldroga | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 14 | 46.2% | ||
| 287 | 1752 | Антоним | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Казантип | 16 - 21 | 43.2% | |
| 287 | 1752 | Withonesoul | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dynamics Evolution | 34 - 52 | 39.5% | |
| 291 | 1748 | Ìknew | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dreamweavers | 10 - 1 | 90.9% | |
| 291 | 1748 | Тодахоли | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 5 | 58.3% | ||
| 291 | 1748 | Hôlybubble | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GET OUT OF MY SWAMP | 14 - 18 | 43.8% | |
| 291 | 1748 | Nóhealz | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP Scalpel | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | |
| 291 | 1748 | Весончик | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 16 | 40.7% | ||
| 296 | 1747 | Richarddebur | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 7 | 58.8% | ||
| 297 | 1746 | Kepleer | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Baba Yaga | 15 - 16 | 48.4% | |
| 298 | 1745 | Morgoo | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 7 | 50.0% | ||
| 299 | 1744 | Chandler | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
tre dagar | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 299 | 1744 | Dawnjin | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
B R U T A L I Z M | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | |
| 301 | 1743 | Holycutt | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 6 | 66.7% | ||
| 302 | 1741 | Nakta | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
38 - 57 | 40.0% | ||
| 303 | 1740 | Erotikus | Frostwolf | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 12 | 57.1% | ||
| 303 | 1740 | Xenaké | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 10 | 52.4% | ||
| 305 | 1739 | Ïsà | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Faction | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | |
| 306 | 1737 | Trisd | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Ligue | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | |
| 306 | 1737 | Hênyadayo | Blackhand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Learning by dying | 12 - 12 | 50.0% | |
| 306 | 1737 | Мистикнайт | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Таверна Златоземья | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 309 | 1736 | Næzgulpãlã | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Die Næzguls | 11 - 5 | 68.8% | |
| 309 | 1736 | Blacklume | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 15 | 53.1% | ||
| 309 | 1736 | Меглиора | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dawn of War | 7 - 9 | 43.8% | |
| 312 | 1735 | Galegrond | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 14 | 39.1% | ||
| 313 | 1734 | Kelliandra | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inithium | 7 - 6 | 53.8% | |
| 314 | 1733 | Kaylan | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Exiles | 7 - 3 | 70.0% | |
| 314 | 1733 | Bigbe | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
14 - 15 | 48.3% | ||
| 314 | 1733 | Dragongîrl | Lothar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Koosai | 7 - 13 | 35.0% | |
| 317 | 1732 | Amaxim | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Delayed Victory | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 319 | 1730 | Méredit | Mannoroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stabbing the Drama | 11 - 3 | 78.6% | |
| 319 | 1730 | Милчена | Deathguard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Демоны и Ангелы | 17 - 13 | 56.7% | |
| 319 | 1730 | Ырбис | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Аматори | 21 - 30 | 41.2% | |
| 322 | 1728 | Diddypartyx | Der Rat von Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Trauerklingen | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | |
| 322 | 1728 | Alakyra | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
WarGuilds | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | |
| 322 | 1728 | Holybone | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Outlawers | 8 - 9 | 47.1% | |
| 322 | 1728 | Freemasonryy | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 29 | 42.0% | ||
| 326 | 1726 | Anasky | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sapere Aude | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 326 | 1726 | Семясемечки | Eversong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Барренс ФМ | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 326 | 1726 | Darkdeal | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 15 | 46.4% | ||
| 329 | 1725 | Juvegodx | Aggra (Português) | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 3 | 66.7% | ||
| 330 | 1724 | Säleiskïn | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 9 | 40.0% | ||
| 331 | 1722 | Паладинасх | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Метаморфоза | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | |
| 331 | 1722 | Vitasikofeel | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
КФО | 27 - 43 | 38.6% | |
| 333 | 1721 | Zepirix | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
SelfPreservation Society | 15 - 14 | 51.7% | |
| 333 | 1721 | Юджиро | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Делай братик | 22 - 40 | 35.5% | |
| 335 | 1720 | Bradestlà | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Væ Vïctïs | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | |
| 335 | 1720 | Ghastondt | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Le Commando Murloc | 8 - 10 | 44.4% | |
| 338 | 1718 | Mahaux | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lumos | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | |
| 338 | 1718 | Rilaz | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 27 | 40.0% | ||
| 338 | 1718 | Ababahalamah | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 9 | 40.0% | ||
| 341 | 1717 | Холистормрэй | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ВАЙП С ПУЛА | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | |
| 341 | 1717 | Vasky | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
SC Panthera | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | |
| 343 | 1716 | Paiges | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 2 | 75.0% | ||
| 343 | 1716 | Datix | Ravenholdt | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 13 | 45.8% | ||
| 345 | 1715 | Каньеуэстх | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 2 | 75.0% | ||
| 345 | 1715 | Люмйер | Booty Bay | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 7 | 58.8% | ||
| 345 | 1715 | Talahuhn | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
R A G E | 13 - 10 | 56.5% | |
| 345 | 1715 | Сорё | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ДРИМЕРС | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 349 | 1714 | Tîm | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 2 | 75.0% | ||
| 350 | 1713 | Bonkonhoj | Sylvanas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Circle of the Spirit | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | |
| 351 | 1712 | Cooncimowil | Burning Legion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 12 | 47.8% | ||
| 353 | 1711 | Paiadinho | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
devil may cry | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 353 | 1711 | Bohatyr | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pull First Think Later | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 355 | 1710 | Jüther | Pozzo dell'Eternità | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Oscure | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | |
| 357 | 1709 | Deftconfayth | Pozzo dell'Eternità | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Old School Gamers | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 357 | 1709 | Peccatore | Grim Batol | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Patrões | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 357 | 1709 | Thrywrenn | Uldaman | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Usine de xiang | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 360 | 1708 | Divinemight | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sadge | 8 - 3 | 72.7% | |
| 360 | 1708 | Niwariel | Deathwing | ![]() |
|
![]() |
this is unbearable | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | |
| 360 | 1708 | Slickx | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Team Camel | 19 - 25 | 43.2% | |
| 363 | 1707 | Parlaa | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 5 | 54.5% | ||
| 364 | 1706 | Yazakuza | Shattrath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 11 | 50.0% | ||
| 364 | 1706 | Wakiwack | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 11 | 47.6% | ||
| 366 | 1705 | Ivailo | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Outland Elite | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 367 | 1704 | Stormsworn | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Legendary Guardians | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 367 | 1704 | Patriá | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Le Pacte des Loups | 45 - 64 | 41.3% | |
| 367 | 1704 | Plintpala | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 17 | 37.0% | ||
| 370 | 1703 | Ðælølølxx | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 6 | 53.8% | ||
| 371 | 1702 | Zalvs | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bingohallen | 20 - 20 | 50.0% | |
| 371 | 1702 | Puffish | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 6 | 50.0% | ||
| 371 | 1702 | Продедушка | Razuvious | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ветераны Орды | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 374 | 1701 | Northid | Ghostlands | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Singularity | 13 - 17 | 43.3% | |
| 375 | 1700 | Liør | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
inoperable | 13 - 20 | 39.4% | |
| 376 | 1699 | Arendiïl | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 14 | 41.7% | ||
| 377 | 1698 | Lindorei | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 4 | 60.0% | ||
| 377 | 1698 | Runenfuchs | Malygos | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nix C Thun | 20 - 24 | 45.5% | |
| 379 | 1697 | Aishahsofey | Zenedar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 5 | 64.3% | ||
| 380 | 1696 | Зодиарк | Azuregos | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Решимость | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 381 | 1695 | Fashiôn | Doomhammer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 3 | 66.7% | ||
| 382 | 1692 | Duquê | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Immoral Superiority | 15 - 10 | 60.0% | |
| 382 | 1692 | Mairozz | Shadowsong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
129 - 131 | 49.6% | ||
| 384 | 1691 | Elindara | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
FLOOX | 8 - 6 | 57.1% | |
| 385 | 1690 | Tila | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Les Demi Croustillants | 8 - 12 | 40.0% | |
| 386 | 1687 | Littledoof | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 19 | 44.1% | ||
| 386 | 1687 | Ghislain | Dun Modr | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Dark Side | 9 - 13 | 40.9% | |
| 386 | 1687 | Tiffanii | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Drölf Inch PvPness | 9 - 17 | 34.6% | |
| 389 | 1686 | Годриэл | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Под Пивасом | 29 - 43 | 40.3% | |
| 390 | 1685 | Physxczvv | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
OldStyle | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | |
| 391 | 1684 | Wadadä | Khaz Modan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 9 | 40.0% | ||
| 392 | 1683 | Lindaryel | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
B R U T A L I Z M | 15 - 14 | 51.7% | |
| 393 | 1682 | Klonk | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 5 | 58.3% | ||
| 393 | 1682 | Atani | Khaz Modan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 18 | 50.0% | ||
| 395 | 1680 | Viktorovics | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
B R U T A L I Z M | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 395 | 1680 | Finasera | Anetheron | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Crit Happens | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 397 | 1679 | Xérhk | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Durotar and Chill | 13 - 11 | 54.2% | |
| 397 | 1679 | Jesupala | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 8 | 46.7% | ||
| 397 | 1679 | Imrahlahra | Gul'dan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Voll Knorke | 25 - 37 | 40.3% | |
| 400 | 1677 | Хилнепричем | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 5 | 58.3% | ||
| 400 | 1677 | Paternostra | Arthas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Delirium | 14 - 15 | 48.3% | |
| 400 | 1677 | Tpns | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
59 - 98 | 37.6% | ||
| 403 | 1675 | Vindicar | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 18 | 40.0% | ||
| 404 | 1674 | Kamula | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
mRn | 23 - 23 | 50.0% | |
| 404 | 1674 | Bars | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 13 | 48.0% | ||
| 404 | 1674 | Hara | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Affinity | 26 - 29 | 47.3% | |
| 404 | 1674 | Sargôn | Sanguino | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Origenes | 7 - 10 | 41.2% | |
| 404 | 1674 | Rhaena | Wrathbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dragon Avenger | 6 - 11 | 35.3% | |
| 409 | 1673 | Nâïs | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gokus Gym Bros | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | |
| 409 | 1673 | Moyi | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Blacklist | 13 - 12 | 52.0% | |
| 409 | 1673 | Dâmelâady | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
EET FUKK | 22 - 34 | 39.3% | |
| 409 | 1673 | Дрожземли | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Анклав Орды | 10 - 18 | 35.7% | |
| 413 | 1672 | Ixyxl | Outland | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 7 | 50.0% | ||
| 414 | 1671 | Razerjazz | Lordaeron | ![]() |
|
![]() |
AZB Ultras | 11 - 13 | 45.8% | |
| 415 | 1670 | Freyalise | Kirin Tor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
culte pvp is no dead | 20 - 17 | 54.1% | |
| 415 | 1670 | Märadin | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Savage PvP | 6 - 9 | 40.0% | |
| 417 | 1667 | Hetsuki | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
SHUFFLE POLICE | 8 - 4 | 66.7% | |
| 417 | 1667 | Hdosodos | Sanguino | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 24 | 46.7% | ||
| 417 | 1667 | Revelatiön | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 10 | 44.4% | ||
| 420 | 1664 | Бурилочка | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Харадримы | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | |
| 421 | 1663 | Кабанит | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 2 | 75.0% | ||
| 422 | 1662 | Keschpaladin | Arthas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 3 | 76.9% | ||
| 423 | 1661 | Ispanico | Pozzo dell'Eternità | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Concilio di Ades | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 424 | 1660 | Shockp | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Royal Plebs | 7 - 7 | 50.0% | |
| 425 | 1659 | Zaeryn | Blackhand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bavarian Babarian | 8 - 6 | 57.1% | |
| 425 | 1659 | Jhonweedxd | Shen'dralar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Oniric | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | |
| 425 | 1659 | Userkiller | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unbound and Unbroken | 16 - 21 | 43.2% | |
| 428 | 1657 | Pàl | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
EX | 13 - 19 | 40.6% | |
| 428 | 1657 | Deldrim | Doomhammer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 14 | 39.1% | ||
| 428 | 1657 | Карон | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Цунами | 8 - 14 | 36.4% | |
| 431 | 1656 | Исцеление | Eversong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 11 | 42.1% | ||
| 431 | 1656 | Erana | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 12 | 36.8% | ||
| 433 | 1655 | Palacsinta | Eredar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Savage PvP | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | |
| 433 | 1655 | Zarjid | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 19 | 34.5% | ||
| 435 | 1654 | Évö | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Azurion | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | |
| 435 | 1654 | Aldoras | Eredar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Requiem DSH | 24 - 31 | 43.6% | |
| 435 | 1654 | Гласвет | Eversong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Эдельвейн | 9 - 14 | 39.1% | |
| 435 | 1654 | Durral | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CZSK PVP | 15 - 25 | 37.5% | |
| 439 | 1653 | Миуои | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Санаторий | 7 - 3 | 70.0% | |
| 439 | 1653 | Terèsà | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Ashen Ones | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 441 | 1652 | Blubberboo | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 15 | 51.6% | ||
| 442 | 1651 | Sànta | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 4 | 63.6% | ||
| 442 | 1651 | Saithiz | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 7 | 53.3% | ||
| 444 | 1650 | Kivilol | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
OMG BRB ICECREAM TRUCK | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 444 | 1650 | Soulare | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CBITAHOK KPOBI | 20 - 20 | 50.0% | |
| 446 | 1649 | Ironvalija | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 2 | 77.8% | ||
| 446 | 1649 | Elyzeria | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 5 | 64.3% | ||
| 446 | 1649 | ßøp | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 7 | 58.8% | ||
| 449 | 1648 | Zeetah | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ullared Raiders | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 449 | 1648 | Zéhh | Archimonde | ![]() |
|
![]() |
in noob we trust | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | |
| 452 | 1646 | Банкатунца | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 4 | 69.2% | ||
| 453 | 1645 | Rubbed | Frostmane | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 6 | 50.0% | ||
| 454 | 1644 | Împerius | Kult der Verdammten | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 15 | 40.0% | ||
| 455 | 1643 | Xianthina | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mocha | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 456 | 1642 | Keijohz | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 9 | 52.6% | ||
| 457 | 1641 | Roeger | Frostwhisper | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Savage PvP | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 458 | 1640 | Néytirí | Eredar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 29 | 43.1% | ||
| 458 | 1640 | Stëlmar | Khaz Modan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Le Seigneur Des Ombres | 11 - 18 | 37.9% | |
| 460 | 1639 | Сейнттач | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Дэзволкер | 9 - 7 | 56.3% | |
| 460 | 1639 | Cowblackwhor | Stormreaver | ![]() |
|
![]() |
KUNTOKALASTAJAT | 7 - 6 | 53.8% | |
| 460 | 1639 | Vireth | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 8 | 52.9% | ||
| 460 | 1639 | Bonnietyler | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
mehr Mut als Loot | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 464 | 1638 | Skribers | Festung der Stürme | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Forces of Evil | 27 - 37 | 42.2% | |
| 464 | 1638 | Samsonito | Frostwolf | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CHAOS CLUB | 14 - 20 | 41.2% | |
| 464 | 1638 | Shikio | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 13 | 40.9% | ||
| 467 | 1637 | Rokkia | Dun Modr | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 27 | 44.9% | ||
| 468 | 1636 | Théconqueror | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 6 | 53.8% | ||
| 469 | 1635 | Ballio | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GLØBÁL | 11 - 4 | 73.3% | |
| 470 | 1634 | Theophoros | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Has Left The Guild | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 471 | 1633 | Holysentinel | Turalyon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Eye of the Panther | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | |
| 471 | 1633 | Галкрии | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 4 | 60.0% | ||
| 471 | 1633 | Manatraz | Blackhand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 9 | 50.0% | ||
| 471 | 1633 | Валерия | Howling Fjord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
БиС | 14 - 17 | 45.2% | |
| 475 | 1632 | Содействие | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 5 | 54.5% | ||
| 476 | 1630 | Georgino | Mazrigos | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 7 | 56.3% | ||
| 477 | 1629 | Venem | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stelt | 8 - 1 | 88.9% | |
| 477 | 1629 | Borndark | Stormscale | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Viciøus PvP | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | |
| 479 | 1628 | Temugodx | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Victim Specs | 7 - 2 | 77.8% | |
| 479 | 1628 | Nììfst | Tarren Mill | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Victim Specs | 14 - 10 | 58.3% | |
| 479 | 1628 | Nuhadine | Sanguino | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vanguard | 13 - 15 | 46.4% | |
| 479 | 1628 | Светдасветит | Eversong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 9 | 40.0% | ||
| 483 | 1627 | Lightcøre | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Todesbeweis | 17 - 21 | 44.7% | |
| 483 | 1627 | Колбасникджо | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
49 - 85 | 36.6% | ||
| 485 | 1626 | Thaygerrt | Sanguino | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 8 | 57.9% | ||
| 486 | 1625 | Ruinner | Twisting Nether | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 2 | 80.0% | ||
| 486 | 1625 | Aodren | Varimathras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Aprèm | 10 - 17 | 37.0% | |
| 488 | 1624 | Over | Norgannon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Нафиг с пляжу я тут ляжу | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 488 | 1624 | Urim | Dragonblight | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CtrlAltDeplete | 14 - 14 | 50.0% | |
| 490 | 1623 | Varinia | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
43 - 51 | 45.7% | ||
| 491 | 1622 | Царьказак | Soulflayer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 4 | 60.0% | ||
| 491 | 1622 | Herakis | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 9 | 55.0% | ||
| 493 | 1620 | Wuttdefox | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 6 | 62.5% | ||
| 493 | 1620 | Velkoz | Varimathras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
United Wolves | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 495 | 1619 | Xatros | Norgannon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blood Wolf | 25 - 22 | 53.2% | |
| 495 | 1619 | Bordrin | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Awakening | 17 - 26 | 39.5% | |
| 495 | 1619 | Kuhmuhxd | Die Aldor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Midgard | 6 - 21 | 22.2% | |
| 498 | 1617 | Theophylline | Ambossar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 20 | 35.5% | ||
| 499 | 1616 | Çrîñgêgøðx | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Ministry | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 499 | 1616 | Благотварь | Eversong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Тэмпест | 15 - 33 | 31.3% | |
| 501 | 1615 | Aussländer | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Get out the area lad | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | |
| 501 | 1615 | Zenra | Steamwheedle Cartel | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Holy Britannia | 26 - 42 | 38.2% | |
| 503 | 1614 | Râkos | Blackmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Happy | 14 - 9 | 60.9% | |
| 504 | 1613 | Lodrinn | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 15 | 46.4% | ||
| 504 | 1613 | Holykeeira | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
43 - 51 | 45.7% | ||
| 504 | 1613 | Hølyblonde | Kazzak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Yugoslavia | 12 - 17 | 41.4% | |
| 507 | 1612 | Ballnazzal | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Grand Theft Khodo | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 508 | 1611 | Laxior | Die Aldor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 13 | 43.5% | ||
| 509 | 1610 | Av | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 6 | 53.8% | ||
| 509 | 1610 | Tiak | Terokkar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Crooked Vultures | 8 - 16 | 33.3% | |
| 511 | 1609 | Таркли | Gordunni | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Сонный | 14 - 15 | 48.3% |