| Rank | Rating | Name | Realm | Faction | Race | Class | Spec | Guild | W - L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2704 | Dukken | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Never Give up | 86 - 66 | 56.6% | |
| 2 | 2687 | Psyon | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Never Give up | 116 - 106 | 52.3% | |
| 3 | 2681 | Tìtø | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fedaykin | 37 - 26 | 58.7% | |
| 4 | 2662 | Títø | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fedaykin | 36 - 35 | 50.7% | |
| 5 | 2651 | Mortes | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Commander in Chief | 101 - 83 | 54.9% | |
| 6 | 2649 | Hertz | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
rbgs and rhino pills | 40 - 27 | 59.7% | |
| 7 | 2643 | Harókx | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Layne Drogado | 85 - 62 | 57.8% | |
| 8 | 2625 | Gargingoyles | Deathwing | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wings of Liberty | 79 - 83 | 48.8% | |
| 9 | 2591 | Obecatfishme | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BLACK STAR | 57 - 39 | 59.4% | |
| 10 | 2546 | Orcx | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Order of Tyranny | 55 - 46 | 54.5% | |
| 11 | 2520 | Gandoom | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
37 - 40 | 48.1% | ||
| 12 | 2511 | Ttvflarkness | Dawnbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Intensify | 31 - 24 | 56.4% | |
| 13 | 2488 | Lion | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mercenaries For Hire | 52 - 53 | 49.5% | |
| 14 | 2479 | Grongon | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Horde Special Forces | 38 - 26 | 59.4% | |
| 15 | 2477 | Vailnite | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unstable | 181 - 178 | 50.4% | |
| 16 | 2476 | Raystinger | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
66 - 58 | 53.2% | ||
| 17 | 2458 | Despite | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
45 - 32 | 58.4% | ||
| 18 | 2446 | Soulreaprxd | Cenarius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
39 - 26 | 60.0% | ||
| 19 | 2434 | Bitcoinhodle | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
God Bless Bitcoin | 59 - 52 | 53.2% | |
| 20 | 2426 | Tbtx | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
38 - 32 | 54.3% | ||
| 21 | 2421 | Shiydk | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Style | 41 - 29 | 58.6% | |
| 22 | 2409 | Flarkness | Dawnbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Intensify | 33 - 20 | 62.3% | |
| 23 | 2405 | Supyah | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The City Watch | 50 - 43 | 53.8% | |
| 24 | 2395 | Dkwinter | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
39 - 26 | 60.0% | ||
| 25 | 2391 | Fortisha | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Exiled Legion | 75 - 68 | 52.4% | |
| 26 | 2382 | Datsbaby | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
F Tier | 211 - 225 | 48.4% | |
| 27 | 2370 | Egirlblocker | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BLACK STAR | 27 - 18 | 60.0% | |
| 28 | 2356 | Icedatt | Zuluhed | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Beach Justice | 44 - 38 | 53.7% | |
| 29 | 2354 | Grubbyeel | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Evicted | 35 - 26 | 57.4% | |
| 29 | 2354 | Noriaedalini | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Reclaimed | 37 - 32 | 53.6% | |
| 31 | 2330 | Altareon | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
27 - 19 | 58.7% | ||
| 32 | 2323 | Grimfiend | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Void | 57 - 39 | 59.4% | |
| 33 | 2316 | Cadavr | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
208 - 235 | 47.0% | ||
| 34 | 2314 | Duhhbizz | Laughing Skull | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 20 | 62.3% | ||
| 35 | 2312 | Sýlx | Lightninghoof | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Legion of the NRU | 61 - 57 | 51.7% | |
| 36 | 2311 | Sinfulred | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Azeroth Assassins | 45 - 31 | 59.2% | |
| 37 | 2310 | Kðlðmðrétz | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
30 - 39 | 43.5% | ||
| 38 | 2309 | Slowdëath | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mur X Force | 28 - 20 | 58.3% | |
| 40 | 2305 | Cowkevin | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Deep Dive | 49 - 45 | 52.1% | |
| 41 | 2304 | Nullxx | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Good Form | 26 - 18 | 59.1% | |
| 42 | 2300 | Fidgets | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Not Peasants | 118 - 121 | 49.4% | |
| 43 | 2291 | Gøthgirlfeet | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BLACK STAR | 32 - 25 | 56.1% | |
| 44 | 2277 | Verumortem | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 21 | 57.1% | ||
| 45 | 2276 | Papajustify | Kilrogg | ![]() |
|
![]() |
35 - 29 | 54.7% | ||
| 46 | 2264 | Jarltor | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Thronesworn | 44 - 50 | 46.8% | |
| 47 | 2243 | Fantazero | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rescene | 41 - 28 | 59.4% | |
| 48 | 2239 | Archorus | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Champions of Kratos | 31 - 23 | 57.4% | |
| 49 | 2237 | Plaguesong | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
38 - 30 | 55.9% | ||
| 50 | 2235 | Toobahd | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Goats and their Égirls | 30 - 24 | 55.6% | |
| 51 | 2228 | Sathriel | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nightwatch | 31 - 38 | 44.9% | |
| 52 | 2222 | Kìngslayer | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
35 - 25 | 58.3% | ||
| 53 | 2218 | Tigersharkz | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 6 | 78.6% | ||
| 54 | 2217 | Dezsolfire | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slay | 34 - 32 | 51.5% | |
| 55 | 2210 | Quesh | Goldrinn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ally Resistance | 31 - 18 | 63.3% | |
| 56 | 2205 | Biggestdknrg | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
76 - 81 | 48.4% | ||
| 57 | 2204 | Fìrehack | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
it was my idea | 45 - 43 | 51.1% | |
| 58 | 2203 | Windexdk | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La French Connection | 23 - 25 | 47.9% | |
| 58 | 2203 | Tapeworm | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Top Opp | 37 - 42 | 46.8% | |
| 60 | 2202 | Chainsharder | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pleasantly Toxic | 22 - 21 | 51.2% | |
| 61 | 2199 | Kreutz | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Leviathan | 45 - 50 | 47.4% | |
| 62 | 2198 | Leøric | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Peel No Heal | 35 - 42 | 45.5% | |
| 63 | 2188 | Latifaz | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sit Down Please | 38 - 37 | 50.7% | |
| 64 | 2184 | Ðecaying | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
it was my idea | 30 - 24 | 55.6% | |
| 65 | 2181 | Dindjærin | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ttv mllnmfalcon | 28 - 37 | 43.1% | |
| 66 | 2175 | Zobi | Garrosh | ![]() |
|
![]() |
S W E A T | 33 - 22 | 60.0% | |
| 67 | 2174 | Angryfyne | Suramar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
X Rated Theory | 35 - 28 | 55.6% | |
| 68 | 2173 | Spaidz | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
23 - 24 | 48.9% | ||
| 69 | 2171 | Ashfall | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Tamarack Order | 41 - 52 | 44.1% | |
| 71 | 2168 | Vandariksman | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Champions of Kratos | 40 - 40 | 50.0% | |
| 72 | 2167 | Kardak | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
27 - 15 | 64.3% | ||
| 73 | 2164 | Liqùid | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Drama | 25 - 22 | 53.2% | |
| 74 | 2159 | Uthamon | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Space Force Reserves | 54 - 56 | 49.1% | |
| 75 | 2153 | Ziraiel | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
86 - 87 | 49.7% | ||
| 76 | 2150 | Zerofourfive | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 26 | 51.9% | ||
| 77 | 2149 | Alessá | Darkspear | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 17 | 62.2% | ||
| 78 | 2146 | Pelvicpunter | Demon Soul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DRACO CLEAVE | 18 - 17 | 51.4% | |
| 79 | 2145 | Seiyokú | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No me quiero ir Sr Stark | 31 - 29 | 51.7% | |
| 80 | 2143 | Dpstwo | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mongol Homies | 25 - 20 | 55.6% | |
| 81 | 2142 | Domesplitter | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
All In | 199 - 223 | 47.2% | |
| 82 | 2138 | Dani | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Summit Sky | 24 - 24 | 50.0% | |
| 83 | 2135 | Glacierlord | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
K Alliance | 25 - 15 | 62.5% | |
| 85 | 2128 | Yeoun | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HANA | 32 - 27 | 54.2% | |
| 86 | 2127 | Malsedius | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
LesDiablotins | 23 - 22 | 51.1% | |
| 86 | 2127 | Teelo | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ruthless Renegades | 49 - 47 | 51.0% | |
| 86 | 2127 | Corpsè | Eldre'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
S W E A T | 26 - 27 | 49.1% | |
| 89 | 2126 | Rexknight | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Révenant | 27 - 23 | 54.0% | |
| 90 | 2125 | Rackz | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wrong Lockout | 19 - 19 | 50.0% | |
| 91 | 2123 | Jsyang | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 12 | 60.0% | ||
| 91 | 2123 | Nvidiä | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Toxic Girls Gone WoW | 30 - 27 | 52.6% | |
| 93 | 2122 | Wardion | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
24 - 11 | 68.6% | ||
| 93 | 2122 | Monostar | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
26 - 24 | 52.0% | ||
| 93 | 2122 | Azraelbane | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
of Calamitous Intent | 57 - 65 | 46.7% | |
| 96 | 2121 | Wryu | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slightly Unsightly | 47 - 42 | 52.8% | |
| 97 | 2118 | Keonta | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Phoenix Fellowship | 21 - 9 | 70.0% | |
| 98 | 2116 | Allestrogen | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Cabal | 34 - 22 | 60.7% | |
| 99 | 2112 | Determinate | Deathwing | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cosmic Phunks | 22 - 16 | 57.9% | |
| 99 | 2112 | Ziracruz | Goldrinn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
72 - 60 | 54.5% | ||
| 99 | 2112 | Beefmountain | Shadowsong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
29 - 29 | 50.0% | ||
| 99 | 2112 | Oblituary | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Power Word Furry | 40 - 47 | 46.0% | |
| 103 | 2111 | Terracundo | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Eregion | 45 - 39 | 53.6% | |
| 105 | 2109 | Garinhh | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pvp Czars | 29 - 19 | 60.4% | |
| 105 | 2109 | Zaedz | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
60 - 47 | 56.1% | ||
| 107 | 2104 | Imireaper | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unorganized | 29 - 16 | 64.4% | |
| 108 | 2103 | Skynett | Medivh | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Elite Muffin Crew | 22 - 17 | 56.4% | |
| 108 | 2103 | Schiffino | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nocturnal Vendetta | 69 - 64 | 51.9% | |
| 108 | 2103 | Sàrtharion | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
51 - 58 | 46.8% | ||
| 111 | 2100 | Tigeerr | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unlimited PRO | 34 - 32 | 51.5% | |
| 112 | 2099 | Babytuskxo | Gurubashi | ![]() |
|
![]() |
FOCUS THE HEALER | 27 - 23 | 54.0% | |
| 113 | 2096 | Floopz | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
OUR GM HAS A GEE SIX | 45 - 40 | 52.9% | |
| 114 | 2085 | Cuulex | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
twitch tv exxornfm | 26 - 22 | 54.2% | |
| 115 | 2083 | Khaldrake | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
battleholic | 30 - 18 | 62.5% | |
| 115 | 2083 | Harókz | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Motorcycle Club | 36 - 35 | 50.7% | |
| 117 | 2064 | Linnæa | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Goats and their Égirls | 16 - 28 | 36.4% | |
| 118 | 2061 | Saradane | Blood Furnace | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stormwind Royal Guard | 57 - 54 | 51.4% | |
| 119 | 2056 | Partywaffles | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Necrotic Brotherhood | 16 - 8 | 66.7% | |
| 120 | 2053 | Yooyoo | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blessed and Redeemed | 16 - 13 | 55.2% | |
| 121 | 2050 | Grippyz | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Drama | 36 - 34 | 51.4% | |
| 122 | 2049 | Ahore | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Organ Donors | 45 - 42 | 51.7% | |
| 123 | 2043 | Sýkès | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Warsong Bloodline | 26 - 22 | 54.2% | |
| 124 | 2041 | Iua | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DéjàVu | 28 - 29 | 49.1% | |
| 125 | 2039 | Ptrblt | Azgalor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
TOP TIER | 15 - 13 | 53.6% | |
| 126 | 2037 | Leviiathan | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mischief Inc | 21 - 13 | 61.8% | |
| 126 | 2037 | Juleidis | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kingdom of Gilneas | 25 - 18 | 58.1% | |
| 128 | 2036 | Harskare | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Evicted | 16 - 11 | 59.3% | |
| 129 | 2035 | Unhølydøøm | Misha | ![]() |
|
![]() |
THE GREAT HORDE WARRIORS | 32 - 28 | 53.3% | |
| 130 | 2034 | Rhonesea | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
KC | 32 - 28 | 53.3% | |
| 131 | 2033 | Iato | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Winterspring Ski Team | 18 - 13 | 58.1% | |
| 132 | 2032 | Stinkmeaner | Alterac Mountains | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Whimsical Warlords | 23 - 12 | 65.7% | |
| 132 | 2032 | Jehzo | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Awaken Reunited | 86 - 104 | 45.3% | |
| 134 | 2020 | Howlin | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Øld Gods | 27 - 27 | 50.0% | |
| 135 | 2019 | Kalaera | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
House Raiders | 16 - 16 | 50.0% | |
| 136 | 2016 | Maegyn | Misha | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unhallowed | 23 - 22 | 51.1% | |
| 137 | 2014 | Mandalorìan | Azgalor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP or GTFO | 26 - 23 | 53.1% | |
| 138 | 2012 | Srigimigug | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GLOBOFOMO | 15 - 9 | 62.5% | |
| 139 | 2011 | Dkillers | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MoonlitBlackCats | 25 - 26 | 49.0% | |
| 140 | 2009 | Champsrespon | Burning Blade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Primal | 35 - 36 | 49.3% | |
| 141 | 2006 | Creepindeath | Lethon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
24 - 22 | 52.2% | ||
| 142 | 2005 | Cursëd | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Exclusive Outcasts | 16 - 22 | 42.1% | |
| 143 | 2004 | Siam | Mannoroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP Guild | 32 - 27 | 54.2% | |
| 144 | 2003 | Carryme | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 15 | 50.0% | ||
| 144 | 2003 | Tragül | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Drama Club | 64 - 74 | 46.4% | |
| 146 | 2001 | Crushkiller | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pearl of the Orient | 18 - 13 | 58.1% | |
| 146 | 2001 | Mortecus | Thunderhorn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ruin | 38 - 31 | 55.1% | |
| 146 | 2001 | Vyndwyr | Ravenholdt | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Elysium | 34 - 40 | 45.9% | |
| 149 | 1993 | Squssy | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BLACK STAR | 26 - 19 | 57.8% | |
| 150 | 1990 | Atali | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
25 - 15 | 62.5% | ||
| 151 | 1988 | Bobbayaga | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Titanics Swim Team | 18 - 20 | 47.4% | |
| 152 | 1987 | Ischyrian | Dalvengyr | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Azeroth Army | 49 - 55 | 47.1% | |
| 153 | 1986 | Nágásh | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
For Gold and Pleasure | 21 - 29 | 42.0% | |
| 154 | 1985 | Waterice | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mandatory Team Building | 33 - 29 | 53.2% | |
| 154 | 1985 | Mína | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
35 - 37 | 48.6% | ||
| 156 | 1980 | Ärkhän | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
See you at the top | 112 - 125 | 47.3% | |
| 157 | 1979 | Silverclaw | Garona | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unidentified | 41 - 41 | 50.0% | |
| 158 | 1978 | Antorum | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
NO MECHANICS | 18 - 7 | 72.0% | |
| 159 | 1975 | Xecutus | Lothar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
40 - 38 | 51.3% | ||
| 160 | 1973 | Kaliixto | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
AsesinoS | 14 - 16 | 46.7% | |
| 161 | 1972 | Lourdes | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Severance | 19 - 18 | 51.4% | |
| 162 | 1968 | Rinyou | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
By The Rogue | 14 - 5 | 73.7% | |
| 162 | 1968 | Ytia | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 13 | 50.0% | ||
| 164 | 1967 | Apespec | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
WE ARENT GETTING BANNED | 30 - 19 | 61.2% | |
| 164 | 1967 | Tarnishedone | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Devout | 21 - 20 | 51.2% | |
| 166 | 1966 | Tîtân | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Poutine | 37 - 37 | 50.0% | |
| 166 | 1966 | Yuiki | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Back to Mounts | 84 - 97 | 46.4% | |
| 168 | 1964 | Biøshøck | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 16 - 12 | 57.1% | |
| 168 | 1964 | Iamrolling | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rather Be PvPing | 38 - 40 | 48.7% | |
| 170 | 1963 | Mhorbid | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 26 | 55.9% | ||
| 170 | 1963 | Koldklok | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Benched | 53 - 54 | 49.5% | |
| 170 | 1963 | Trìar | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Conclave Of Cool | 15 - 16 | 48.4% | |
| 173 | 1962 | Ínsanity | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Valkyr | 46 - 37 | 55.4% | |
| 173 | 1962 | Drscreamdk | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pot Of Greed | 25 - 21 | 54.3% | |
| 173 | 1962 | Sweetbug | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Räge Quit | 27 - 26 | 50.9% | |
| 176 | 1961 | Gkdm | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Cabal | 13 - 8 | 61.9% | |
| 176 | 1961 | Barryobama | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
nine eleven | 18 - 12 | 60.0% | |
| 176 | 1961 | Nykko | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blood Angels | 14 - 10 | 58.3% | |
| 179 | 1959 | Darkpop | Darkspear | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 20 | 58.3% | ||
| 179 | 1959 | Edira | Gallywix | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Thunder Bluff Pirates | 38 - 36 | 51.4% | |
| 181 | 1958 | Dktingz | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Average PvP | 20 - 14 | 58.8% | |
| 182 | 1956 | Reznik | Maiev | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Tegridy | 24 - 28 | 46.2% | |
| 183 | 1955 | Sliske | Hydraxis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Angels of the Night | 18 - 20 | 47.4% | |
| 185 | 1951 | Flâggedname | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Friction | 14 - 7 | 66.7% | |
| 186 | 1943 | Zobz | Garrosh | ![]() |
|
![]() |
S W E A T | 17 - 9 | 65.4% | |
| 186 | 1943 | Bakken | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 13 | 58.1% | ||
| 189 | 1942 | Mighella | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
79 - 87 | 47.6% | ||
| 190 | 1939 | Josieldk | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
119 - 122 | 49.4% | ||
| 191 | 1938 | Talviveri | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 25 | 56.9% | ||
| 192 | 1937 | Sloppycat | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 12 | 52.0% | ||
| 192 | 1937 | Jermosa | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Michitos | 34 - 39 | 46.6% | |
| 194 | 1935 | Fishjor | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Suppy | 13 - 9 | 59.1% | |
| 195 | 1933 | Tenorx | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fedaykin | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | |
| 195 | 1933 | Jvcki | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
46 - 40 | 53.5% | ||
| 197 | 1932 | Coldmachine | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
In The Clouds | 16 - 14 | 53.3% | |
| 198 | 1928 | Jàz | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Toxic Ghouls Gone WoW | 26 - 23 | 53.1% | |
| 198 | 1928 | Scotygrippen | Black Dragonflight | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 13 | 48.0% | ||
| 200 | 1925 | Chainsbot | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unstable | 14 - 8 | 63.6% | |
| 201 | 1923 | Rebørn | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wow Con Manzanas | 18 - 18 | 50.0% | |
| 202 | 1920 | Noxshan | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Nobodies | 33 - 26 | 55.9% | |
| 203 | 1919 | Freyjå | Aggramar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Evil Deeds Inc | 17 - 11 | 60.7% | |
| 204 | 1917 | Inurgirl | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kissing Boys | 39 - 48 | 44.8% | |
| 205 | 1916 | Erradica | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
bound by hate | 31 - 30 | 50.8% | |
| 206 | 1915 | Paulferh | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Phantom Force | 15 - 20 | 42.9% | |
| 207 | 1912 | Frankênstein | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 24 | 53.8% | ||
| 208 | 1911 | Zugzugxi | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slay | 13 - 8 | 61.9% | |
| 209 | 1905 | Bruhface | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
THE MOVE | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 210 | 1904 | Spectrüm | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
TURN OFF WARMODE OR DIE | 49 - 69 | 41.5% | |
| 211 | 1902 | Splatty | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Tom Foolery | 36 - 28 | 56.3% | |
| 212 | 1901 | Vorelie | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Casual Friday | 18 - 12 | 60.0% | |
| 213 | 1900 | Aría | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 5 | 72.2% | ||
| 213 | 1900 | Dksmzx | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 42 - 49 | 46.2% | |
| 215 | 1899 | Malikoth | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Crimson Guarde | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | |
| 215 | 1899 | Ratstealer | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 12 | 60.0% | ||
| 215 | 1899 | Ripfreya | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 12 | 50.0% | ||
| 218 | 1898 | Irotnstomp | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kromcrushed | 23 - 18 | 56.1% | |
| 219 | 1896 | Dæmnangell | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Trinketei pra Quitar | 12 - 9 | 57.1% | |
| 219 | 1896 | Cowggla | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
THE OLD DOG | 26 - 32 | 44.8% | |
| 221 | 1894 | Harridan | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 26 | 55.9% | ||
| 222 | 1893 | Dedmaroz | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 15 | 51.6% | ||
| 223 | 1891 | Moehao | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Push It To The Limit | 23 - 26 | 46.9% | |
| 224 | 1890 | Alanex | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
dgb | 16 - 19 | 45.7% | |
| 225 | 1887 | Postaltech | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Greycoats | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 226 | 1884 | Throlder | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wings Of Justice | 45 - 62 | 42.1% | |
| 227 | 1883 | Avm | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Casual Achievement | 19 - 18 | 51.4% | |
| 227 | 1883 | Blindreaper | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Forsaken Cause | 44 - 47 | 48.4% | |
| 227 | 1883 | Falengdk | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Wipe Society | 26 - 34 | 43.3% | |
| 230 | 1881 | Zarollak | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Eye Of Odin | 21 - 19 | 52.5% | |
| 230 | 1881 | Dethbüll | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HORDA | 17 - 22 | 43.6% | |
| 232 | 1880 | Calibarn | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Five Percent Asian Buff | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 233 | 1878 | Blache | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
QUILD | 22 - 18 | 55.0% | |
| 233 | 1878 | Darthgrippy | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kromcrushed | 15 - 15 | 50.0% | |
| 233 | 1878 | Sickpuppy | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Real Tantalus | 33 - 39 | 45.8% | |
| 236 | 1877 | Wildggochu | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 19 | 50.0% | ||
| 237 | 1876 | Babumbaclot | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
THE BLAZING KNIGHTS | 59 - 66 | 47.2% | |
| 238 | 1875 | Okümura | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 238 | 1875 | Vindrias | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
A Void Able | 18 - 15 | 54.5% | |
| 238 | 1875 | Desmor | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
This Again | 15 - 18 | 45.5% | |
| 241 | 1873 | Pawzible | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Send it | 11 - 4 | 73.3% | |
| 241 | 1873 | Fatalineonrh | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ice Ice Booty | 22 - 27 | 44.9% | |
| 243 | 1872 | Afkmoo | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 3 | 80.0% | ||
| 244 | 1871 | Lichplease | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slaughterhøuse | 41 - 37 | 52.6% | |
| 245 | 1870 | Diseased | Aman'Thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hardly Noobish | 18 - 15 | 54.5% | |
| 246 | 1867 | Erebos | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Personification | 11 - 9 | 55.0% | |
| 247 | 1866 | Rofos | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Walkers for life | 13 - 9 | 59.1% | |
| 247 | 1866 | Pride | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP trainer | 14 - 10 | 58.3% | |
| 249 | 1865 | Unholybtw | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BIG SWEAT | 20 - 31 | 39.2% | |
| 250 | 1864 | Twindads | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Friendly Fire | 12 - 4 | 75.0% | |
| 250 | 1864 | Jonah | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
im doin my farm | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 252 | 1862 | Timemo | Dawnbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Øld Gods | 12 - 9 | 57.1% | |
| 252 | 1862 | Wingnutt | Cenarion Circle | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Juice Fu | 23 - 18 | 56.1% | |
| 254 | 1861 | Shadk | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inversion | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 255 | 1859 | Tarrash | Kil'jaeden | ![]() |
|
![]() |
WARMODE | 13 - 8 | 61.9% | |
| 256 | 1858 | Cupe | Bloodscalp | ![]() |
|
![]() |
House Stark | 17 - 16 | 51.5% | |
| 257 | 1856 | Filotech | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
im just a girl | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | |
| 257 | 1856 | Stashh | Malfurion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Dark Angels | 12 - 12 | 50.0% | |
| 259 | 1855 | Zeidk | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wings of Glory | 23 - 31 | 42.6% | |
| 260 | 1854 | Xaräshi | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 260 | 1854 | Schatzlis | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Helmets | 20 - 20 | 50.0% | |
| 262 | 1853 | Blackrider | Elune | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Amnesty | 15 - 14 | 51.7% | |
| 263 | 1852 | Sondren | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Happily Insane | 19 - 4 | 82.6% | |
| 263 | 1852 | Gorebane | Agamaggan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ashes of the Phoenix | 35 - 60 | 36.8% | |
| 265 | 1851 | Dkdabz | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Skunkworks | 12 - 15 | 44.4% | |
| 266 | 1850 | Juuko | Blood Furnace | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Is Probably Drunk | 14 - 6 | 70.0% | |
| 266 | 1850 | Wraith | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shadowborn | 33 - 32 | 50.8% | |
| 266 | 1850 | Pettydk | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 18 | 50.0% | ||
| 269 | 1849 | Aquiles | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fedaykin | 10 - 13 | 43.5% | |
| 269 | 1849 | Nayrß | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Carrion | 25 - 34 | 42.4% | |
| 271 | 1848 | Tuyaara | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Tyrsworn | 15 - 7 | 68.2% | |
| 271 | 1848 | Rulord | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Seventy Third | 19 - 18 | 51.4% | |
| 273 | 1846 | Ams | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sad | 33 - 31 | 51.6% | |
| 273 | 1846 | Maledreth | Blackhand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
29 - 32 | 47.5% | ||
| 275 | 1845 | Arthestyk | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 4 | 71.4% | ||
| 275 | 1845 | Darkgun | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
spare time | 30 - 29 | 50.8% | |
| 277 | 1844 | Ripnecro | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
and friends | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 278 | 1843 | Jaý | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Confidential | 18 - 10 | 64.3% | |
| 278 | 1843 | Zollvenrain | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 280 | 1842 | Filø | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BLACK STAR | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | |
| 280 | 1842 | Mastadecay | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 14 - 27 | 34.1% | |
| 283 | 1841 | Tépesh | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ðeath Guards | 11 - 10 | 52.4% | |
| 283 | 1841 | Bullcalfos | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inappropriate Whispers | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | |
| 285 | 1840 | Helzit | Duskwood | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Symmetry | 11 - 5 | 68.8% | |
| 285 | 1840 | Xahle | Uldaman | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Just A Simple Guild | 46 - 52 | 46.9% | |
| 287 | 1839 | Valardohaers | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HORDA | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | |
| 287 | 1839 | Borgin | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Clan Battlehammer | 14 - 18 | 43.8% | |
| 289 | 1838 | Molfoldren | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Horda | 13 - 15 | 46.4% | |
| 290 | 1836 | Rrojo | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Quarter | 15 - 18 | 45.5% | |
| 291 | 1835 | Lichnephilim | Rexxar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 21 | 46.2% | ||
| 292 | 1834 | Khoma | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Washed Up Scrubs | 20 - 13 | 60.6% | |
| 293 | 1833 | ßâne | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Evicted | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 293 | 1833 | Keidith | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unrated Violence | 80 - 77 | 51.0% | |
| 295 | 1832 | Frostbite | The Venture Co | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Horde Knock Life | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | |
| 295 | 1832 | Bruisercold | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Cosmic Void | 10 - 11 | 47.6% | |
| 295 | 1832 | Kittylover | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 11 | 45.0% | ||
| 298 | 1831 | Neverfreeze | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 6 | 62.5% | ||
| 298 | 1831 | Ìnsanity | Barthilas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 6 | 60.0% | ||
| 298 | 1831 | Bodyreaper | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 8 | 52.9% | ||
| 301 | 1830 | Xány | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Horda | 13 - 9 | 59.1% | |
| 301 | 1830 | Sitonmybeef | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Very Adorable | 15 - 11 | 57.7% | |
| 301 | 1830 | Shinjibeej | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dark Lòtus | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 301 | 1830 | Tenóry | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Graduados Em Scolomântia | 21 - 24 | 46.7% | |
| 301 | 1830 | Colnaghi | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fury of Stormwind | 12 - 20 | 37.5% | |
| 307 | 1829 | Wormbaít | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Real Tantalus | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 307 | 1829 | Misanthropy | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vetoed | 41 - 44 | 48.2% | |
| 309 | 1827 | Doomdoom | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Azeroths Rift | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | |
| 310 | 1826 | Rekii | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 6 | 68.4% | ||
| 310 | 1826 | Leakyroof | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Group Finders Guide | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 310 | 1826 | Lurts | Dunemaul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wha Gwan Doe | 18 - 12 | 60.0% | |
| 310 | 1826 | Dormancy | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Very Adorable | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 314 | 1825 | Dismaÿ | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 5 | 66.7% | ||
| 314 | 1825 | Zaid | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
and friends | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 314 | 1825 | Wrathtoll | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Order of Cinders | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 314 | 1825 | Abraaxi | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 13 | 61.8% | ||
| 314 | 1825 | Hanayodk | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Saint Vallion | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 314 | 1825 | Grimreapy | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 314 | 1825 | Unionofbones | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Misled | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 314 | 1825 | Dalcihel | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 25 - 24 | 51.0% | |
| 314 | 1825 | Eodius | Lightning's Blade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Eternal Dynasty | 35 - 38 | 47.9% | |
| 314 | 1825 | Grippydumper | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 22 | 40.5% | ||
| 324 | 1824 | Fréézedrtbag | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hexborn Horde | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 324 | 1824 | Virob | Farstriders | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 8 | 61.9% | ||
| 324 | 1824 | Gtbr | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 7 | 56.3% | ||
| 324 | 1824 | Càt | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
silver town | 13 - 11 | 54.2% | |
| 324 | 1824 | Doveknight | Whisperwind | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Two Shot | 20 - 18 | 52.6% | |
| 324 | 1824 | Queéns | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Spectrum | 19 - 18 | 51.4% | |
| 324 | 1824 | Jdoetaurt | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Negatory | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 331 | 1823 | Çane | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 12 | 45.5% | ||
| 332 | 1822 | Krokux | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
We Wipe Front To Back | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 332 | 1822 | Gypo | Scilla | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Beach Justice | 13 - 12 | 52.0% | |
| 332 | 1822 | Laggerjag | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Infinite Horizon | 20 - 21 | 48.8% | |
| 332 | 1822 | Aegøhn | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Eternal Requiem | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | |
| 336 | 1821 | Crustyfungus | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Heal Team Six | 12 - 6 | 66.7% | |
| 336 | 1821 | Deádpool | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 6 | 62.5% | ||
| 336 | 1821 | Drreadx | Demon Soul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 339 | 1820 | Xnine | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ForAvalon | 18 - 12 | 60.0% | |
| 339 | 1820 | Coldcutz | Zuluhed | ![]() |
|
![]() |
25 - 25 | 50.0% | ||
| 339 | 1820 | Blackstyle | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unlimited PRO | 43 - 57 | 43.0% | |
| 342 | 1819 | Aston | Nagrand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Affinity | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 342 | 1819 | Hyhy | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
NO MECHANICS | 22 - 13 | 62.9% | |
| 342 | 1819 | Nekreaux | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Continuum | 23 - 16 | 59.0% | |
| 342 | 1819 | Odasseus | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Necrotic Brotherhood | 13 - 11 | 54.2% | |
| 342 | 1819 | Bríggs | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
sup breh | 14 - 12 | 53.8% | |
| 342 | 1819 | Kentolos | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Drunken Midgets | 37 - 40 | 48.1% | |
| 348 | 1818 | Landwaster | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 5 | 75.0% | ||
| 348 | 1818 | Bloodforged | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blind Pick Heroes | 14 - 10 | 58.3% | |
| 348 | 1818 | Empowerment | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Know Thyself | 17 - 13 | 56.7% | |
| 348 | 1818 | Deathbegins | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Virtual Chaos | 14 - 15 | 48.3% | |
| 348 | 1818 | Proxul | Barthilas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nefarious | 13 - 17 | 43.3% | |
| 353 | 1817 | Quávo | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
EBK | 9 - 2 | 81.8% | |
| 353 | 1817 | Phalanxdk | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HOA | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | |
| 353 | 1817 | Parasignosis | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CoStarring Matt Damon | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 353 | 1817 | Lichkin | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 7 | 58.8% | ||
| 353 | 1817 | Gripdx | Stormreaver | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Regulators | 17 - 17 | 50.0% | |
| 353 | 1817 | Tierx | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 16 | 48.4% | ||
| 353 | 1817 | Mahadk | Aman'Thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 11 | 47.6% | ||
| 361 | 1816 | Eshaygronk | Saurfang | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Anti Social | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | |
| 361 | 1816 | Gripdeez | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Margaritas Arent Gay | 18 - 9 | 66.7% | |
| 361 | 1816 | Unholygoose | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bear and Possum Arena | 17 - 11 | 60.7% | |
| 361 | 1816 | Inmorgue | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 27 | 55.0% | ||
| 361 | 1816 | Monarra | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sombre Héritage | 25 - 22 | 53.2% | |
| 361 | 1816 | Lola | The Scryers | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 9 | 52.6% | ||
| 361 | 1816 | Eloko | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Eternal Vincere | 11 - 10 | 52.4% | |
| 361 | 1816 | Perkys | Burning Blade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Disciples of Destruction | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 361 | 1816 | Jaeyoné | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Too Old For Gaming | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 361 | 1816 | Mythologicál | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 10 - 11 | 47.6% | |
| 372 | 1815 | Mellkior | Barthilas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Top Tier | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 372 | 1815 | Khassan | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gnomaste | 14 - 14 | 50.0% | |
| 372 | 1815 | Khratas | Shandris | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Higher Calling | 16 - 17 | 48.5% | |
| 372 | 1815 | Greenduck | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Im Thinkin Arbys | 17 - 20 | 45.9% | |
| 372 | 1815 | Gafgarìon | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lionz | 9 - 11 | 45.0% | |
| 372 | 1815 | Ghostwoods | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 24 | 40.0% | ||
| 378 | 1814 | Undeadtiddys | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mercenaries For Hire | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 378 | 1814 | Chawz | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 378 | 1814 | Sparqdk | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resolution | 9 - 7 | 56.3% | |
| 378 | 1814 | Nienet | Shadowsong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vain | 13 - 11 | 54.2% | |
| 378 | 1814 | Alexandrös | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Horde Union | 14 - 15 | 48.3% | |
| 378 | 1814 | Sakemesh | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ira de Broxigar | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 378 | 1814 | Choomie | Saurfang | ![]() |
|
![]() |
THE ALLIED FORCES | 11 - 13 | 45.8% | |
| 378 | 1814 | Hommîî | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 20 - 30 | 40.0% | |
| 378 | 1814 | Galiuth | Alleria | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BankATMs | 10 - 17 | 37.0% | |
| 387 | 1813 | Wrecksyx | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Forgotten Souls | 15 - 9 | 62.5% | |
| 387 | 1813 | Arubianus | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dalaran Bomb Squad | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 387 | 1813 | Bludtorst | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Usual Suspects | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 387 | 1813 | Patch | Shu'halo | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Udder Defeat | 22 - 15 | 59.5% | |
| 387 | 1813 | Martiñ | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Order of Anshe | 13 - 9 | 59.1% | |
| 387 | 1813 | Vilemkii | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 12 | 58.6% | ||
| 387 | 1813 | Ujuanafanta | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Freakin Unicorns | 18 - 14 | 56.3% | |
| 387 | 1813 | Eliteknight | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
WARAXE | 14 - 14 | 50.0% | |
| 395 | 1812 | Ermac | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pug Cartel | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 395 | 1812 | Skytdk | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 4 | 69.2% | ||
| 395 | 1812 | Miirturnx | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 5 | 66.7% | ||
| 395 | 1812 | Alinette | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wolves of Emberstorm | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 395 | 1812 | Valkkx | Andorhal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Simple Math | 28 - 23 | 54.9% | |
| 395 | 1812 | Kronase | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 9 | 52.6% | ||
| 395 | 1812 | Grimd | Daggerspine | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 15 | 46.4% | ||
| 395 | 1812 | Grifwolfdead | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 28 | 44.0% | ||
| 395 | 1812 | Nilagangbaka | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DALISAY | 9 - 17 | 34.6% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Niyade | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
macaroni and cheese | 13 - 5 | 72.2% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Grippyhands | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nox Aeterna | 15 - 10 | 60.0% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Mørticia | Nathrezim | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cool Story Brotherhood | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Lacxus | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Insurrection | 13 - 12 | 52.0% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Makarich | Exodar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shattered Fates | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Âstrid | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Øld Gods | 37 - 40 | 48.1% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Helfer | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pimp My Char | 11 - 13 | 45.8% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Skëlëtør | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 11 | 45.0% | ||
| 404 | 1811 | Bitter | Dalvengyr | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 12 - 16 | 42.9% | |
| 404 | 1811 | Baptism | Deathwing | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Descendants of Draenor | 52 - 71 | 42.3% | |
| 414 | 1810 | Darralos | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Euroamerican Force | 13 - 6 | 68.4% | |
| 414 | 1810 | Mizâky | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
14 - 7 | 66.7% | ||
| 414 | 1810 | Bødømbum | Shadowmoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 14 | 56.3% | ||
| 414 | 1810 | Kagee | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Whimsy | 23 - 19 | 54.8% | |
| 414 | 1810 | Icebloodh | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DoomsDayArmy | 18 - 16 | 52.9% | |
| 414 | 1810 | Morndk | Khaz'goroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Work and Income | 55 - 49 | 52.9% | |
| 414 | 1810 | Amnesiac | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 32 - 37 | 46.4% | |
| 414 | 1810 | Realyield | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
23 - 27 | 46.0% | ||
| 414 | 1810 | Yomkipur | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 40 | 45.2% | ||
| 414 | 1810 | Ragnakk | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
30 - 37 | 44.8% | ||
| 424 | 1809 | Cøtt | Barthilas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Piggy Power | 17 - 14 | 54.8% | |
| 424 | 1809 | Ebonsteel | Blade's Edge | ![]() |
|
![]() |
30 - 29 | 50.8% | ||
| 424 | 1809 | Cedboc | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
We Wipe Front To Back | 22 - 29 | 43.1% | |
| 427 | 1808 | Dexflex | Kil'jaeden | ![]() |
|
![]() |
WARMODE | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 427 | 1808 | Ebonshade | Uldum | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gramsci Gang | 18 - 10 | 64.3% | |
| 427 | 1808 | Debtstrike | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Death Knights who say Ni | 16 - 13 | 55.2% | |
| 427 | 1808 | Dîziz | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
AVID | 15 - 14 | 51.7% | |
| 427 | 1808 | Astrogrip | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kissing Boys | 68 - 67 | 50.4% | |
| 427 | 1808 | Urotsukidoji | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Los Vergucci | 34 - 44 | 43.6% | |
| 433 | 1807 | Krätos | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Game Over | 13 - 6 | 68.4% | |
| 433 | 1807 | Kerob | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 6 | 62.5% | ||
| 433 | 1807 | Sauranoth | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 12 | 61.3% | ||
| 433 | 1807 | Dekadart | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kallpa | 14 - 9 | 60.9% | |
| 433 | 1807 | Unholytaco | Demon Soul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
For Azeroth | 13 - 9 | 59.1% | |
| 433 | 1807 | Razagoo | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hordeocalypse | 14 - 13 | 51.9% | |
| 440 | 1806 | Daxpocalypse | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Snakes on a Plainstrider | 15 - 11 | 57.7% | |
| 440 | 1806 | Cryptkeeper | Nathrezim | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Brisingr | 31 - 28 | 52.5% | |
| 440 | 1806 | Vazarus | Darrowmere | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 15 | 44.4% | ||
| 440 | 1806 | Anzak | Agamaggan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Dignified | 19 - 27 | 41.3% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Bigbadblight | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Banshee Loyalists | 16 - 7 | 69.6% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Trazzik | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Key Casuals | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Biohazard | Azjol-Nerub | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Toxicity | 23 - 17 | 57.5% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Zopso | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
For the Herd | 35 - 27 | 56.5% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Archenecros | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
TAROT | 38 - 31 | 55.1% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Dÿvil | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
We wiped cuz I was AFK | 34 - 30 | 53.1% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Undeathtim | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Skol | 19 - 18 | 51.4% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Bord | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Logical | 9 - 12 | 42.9% | |
| 444 | 1805 | Bigmeán | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Total Tools | 13 - 18 | 41.9% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Graconius | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Empyric Noctis | 11 - 3 | 78.6% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Escanor | Burning Legion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Buenas Noches | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Hatebrêêd | Darkspear | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rising Marvels | 19 - 7 | 73.1% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Kaìzee | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Control Artist | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Vktm | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Murloc Squirt | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Öróchi | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nefastos | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Deathmourne | Uther | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Consumed by Hatred | 15 - 12 | 55.6% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Bubudk | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sit Down Please | 21 - 18 | 53.8% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Røførce | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
battleholic | 19 - 18 | 51.4% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Declear | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kittens in Mittens | 95 - 91 | 51.1% | |
| 454 | 1804 | Malthaelx | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 21 | 50.0% | ||
| 465 | 1803 | Exesus | Caelestrasz | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stand as One | 11 - 4 | 73.3% | |
| 465 | 1803 | Izanamí | Skywall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Almost Sane | 9 - 4 | 69.2% | |
| 465 | 1803 | Necrose | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Animosity | 14 - 8 | 63.6% | |
| 465 | 1803 | Coldhands | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 465 | 1803 | Ghorirne | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fury | 23 - 16 | 59.0% | |
| 465 | 1803 | Morvain | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Jardim Escola | 19 - 17 | 52.8% | |
| 465 | 1803 | Dannika | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Destroyers Of Darkness | 31 - 37 | 45.6% | |
| 465 | 1803 | Ayrian | Nagrand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 23 | 41.0% | ||
| 473 | 1802 | Kansinx | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
silver town | 13 - 10 | 56.5% | |
| 473 | 1802 | Skarbrand | Black Dragonflight | ![]() |
|
![]() |
First Progenitor Spawn | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | |
| 473 | 1802 | Maledicere | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Invictum | 25 - 25 | 50.0% | |
| 473 | 1802 | Deathcry | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 13 | 50.0% | ||
| 473 | 1802 | Muguettzu | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Las Noches | 14 - 15 | 48.3% | |
| 478 | 1801 | Pôbâ | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sin With A Grin | 14 - 8 | 63.6% | |
| 478 | 1801 | Morgoth | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 9 | 55.0% | ||
| 478 | 1801 | Galindeath | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Heal Team Six | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 478 | 1801 | Nazgulzel | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nine Manned It | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Prïmetïme | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blood for Blood | 12 - 2 | 85.7% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Gothmómmy | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hate Crew | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Syz | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DrakonTales | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Kaltivael | Mug'thol | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Horde Headquarters | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Brondak | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Clan Battlehammer | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Lincan | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ironveil | 11 - 9 | 55.0% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Flókì | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Royale with Cheese | 11 - 9 | 55.0% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Coldaynhell | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Poppin Coolies | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Drbigpeen | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 16 | 51.5% | ||
| 482 | 1800 | Renzr | Khaz Modan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hyjinx | 27 - 35 | 43.5% | |
| 482 | 1800 | Chakalitoo | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 38 | 42.4% | ||
| 493 | 1798 | Deathknell | Frostwolf | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inferno Ligati | 21 - 12 | 63.6% | |
| 493 | 1798 | Unholysteak | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 493 | 1798 | Zartho | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lobotomy | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | |
| 496 | 1797 | Nyegh | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dragon Killerz | 11 - 9 | 55.0% | |
| 497 | 1795 | Lókí | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Delirium Tremens | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 497 | 1795 | Cyberçat | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Never Give up | 18 - 18 | 50.0% | |
| 499 | 1794 | Dêcay | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lucid | 15 - 11 | 57.7% | |
| 499 | 1794 | Mandrägora | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
20 - 20 | 50.0% | ||
| 499 | 1794 | Nytmare | Frostmane | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shining Crusade | 13 - 13 | 50.0% | |
| 499 | 1794 | Lawhaku | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Natural Selection | 56 - 68 | 45.2% | |
| 503 | 1793 | Lokrah | Dragonmaw | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Another Funkin | 8 - 2 | 80.0% | |
| 503 | 1793 | Ogdead | Destromath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
What Mechanics | 33 - 36 | 47.8% | |
| 503 | 1793 | Evildks | Dunemaul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Øld Gods | 17 - 20 | 45.9% | |
| 506 | 1792 | Krumblight | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Divergent | 9 - 11 | 45.0% | |
| 507 | 1791 | Sinlord | Korgath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 5 | 68.8% | ||
| 507 | 1791 | Waltdecay | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 509 | 1790 | Violencelol | Lightning's Blade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 15 | 50.0% | ||
| 509 | 1790 | Anujj | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mythic PvP | 9 - 16 | 36.0% | |
| 511 | 1788 | Undeadwoody | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wolfs Rain | 13 - 19 | 40.6% | |
| 512 | 1787 | Ferver | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
KONDA | 28 - 26 | 51.9% |