| Rank | Rating | Name | Realm | Faction | Race | Class | Spec | Guild | W - L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2675 | Shoot | Sen'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nemesis Dx | 44 - 20 | 68.8% | |
| 3 | 2489 | Hyacinthiaz | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sit Down Plus | 79 - 71 | 52.7% | |
| 5 | 2487 | Penguindrum | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Spaghetti | 35 - 26 | 57.4% | |
| 6 | 2461 | Garg | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 37 - 36 | 50.7% | |
| 7 | 2444 | Antihuman | Hakkar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
67 - 54 | 55.4% | ||
| 8 | 2433 | Lemonlime | Khaz'goroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
30 - 35 | 46.2% | ||
| 9 | 2426 | Outz | Whisperwind | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shell Shock | 134 - 99 | 57.5% | |
| 10 | 2406 | Gazlekzul | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Swords of Betrayal | 40 - 25 | 61.5% | |
| 11 | 2390 | Tusao | Gurubashi | ![]() |
|
![]() |
39 - 27 | 59.1% | ||
| 12 | 2388 | Leondis | Blade's Edge | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Push Buttons Harder | 51 - 50 | 50.5% | |
| 13 | 2384 | Razor | Destromath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
House Raiders | 132 - 125 | 51.4% | |
| 15 | 2366 | Sacredarrows | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
57 - 50 | 53.3% | ||
| 16 | 2365 | Faceghost | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Top Opp | 29 - 18 | 61.7% | |
| 17 | 2362 | Asurvivor | Suramar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lone Survivor | 31 - 17 | 64.6% | |
| 18 | 2348 | Drippydrey | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Champions of Kratos | 78 - 63 | 55.3% | |
| 19 | 2339 | Nikkinovafan | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
38 - 42 | 47.5% | ||
| 20 | 2319 | Smullik | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Not Peasants | 172 - 167 | 50.7% | |
| 21 | 2315 | Krinastik | Azshara | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Thunder Buddies | 76 - 64 | 54.3% | |
| 22 | 2307 | Raa | Alterac Mountains | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Side Effects | 28 - 30 | 48.3% | |
| 23 | 2305 | Woktraps | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
29 - 21 | 58.0% | ||
| 24 | 2300 | Hemaron | Gurubashi | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Savage Wolvez | 31 - 35 | 47.0% | |
| 25 | 2282 | Tachikoma | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BloodBoùnd | 44 - 46 | 48.9% | |
| 26 | 2278 | Zugzular | Daggerspine | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cyronis | 35 - 35 | 50.0% | |
| 27 | 2271 | Pressbro | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unlimited PRO | 39 - 39 | 50.0% | |
| 28 | 2224 | Baterz | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 9 | 71.0% | ||
| 29 | 2216 | Krangle | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PCG | 28 - 18 | 60.9% | |
| 29 | 2216 | Daskreg | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Æther | 36 - 31 | 53.7% | |
| 31 | 2184 | Stewarts | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 24 | 53.8% | ||
| 32 | 2175 | Keetootrappy | Arygos | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fashion | 183 - 193 | 48.7% | |
| 33 | 2171 | Quilleron | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Øld Gods | 38 - 36 | 51.4% | |
| 34 | 2168 | Roaar | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rather Be PvPing | 40 - 33 | 54.8% | |
| 36 | 2163 | Getmadxd | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vital Elixir | 43 - 45 | 48.9% | |
| 37 | 2162 | Skylin | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cursed Crypt | 52 - 45 | 53.6% | |
| 38 | 2159 | Marvol | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Defiant Ones | 36 - 34 | 51.4% | |
| 39 | 2152 | Dallas | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
silver town | 43 - 47 | 47.8% | |
| 41 | 2129 | Luceroxx | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
29 - 24 | 54.7% | ||
| 42 | 2125 | Mythzor | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wild Grace | 22 - 23 | 48.9% | |
| 42 | 2125 | Nephrotoxyk | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Elite Guard | 58 - 63 | 47.9% | |
| 44 | 2124 | Mullbae | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HANA | 18 - 15 | 54.5% | |
| 45 | 2121 | Meifeya | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Iravien | 50 - 52 | 49.0% | |
| 46 | 2114 | Desperado | Nazgrel | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Group W Bench | 60 - 56 | 51.7% | |
| 47 | 2113 | Berith | Mannoroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 21 | 61.1% | ||
| 48 | 2112 | Nakya | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fedaykin | 45 - 43 | 51.1% | |
| 49 | 2110 | Torgrim | Vashj | ![]() |
|
![]() |
52 - 45 | 53.6% | ||
| 50 | 2100 | Segulah | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
38 - 41 | 48.1% | ||
| 51 | 2098 | Focus | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hierarchy | 20 - 17 | 54.1% | |
| 51 | 2098 | Presidntfyne | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cracked | 56 - 49 | 53.3% | |
| 53 | 2081 | Lifelesskies | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Whitechapel | 21 - 17 | 55.3% | |
| 54 | 2077 | Couly | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hospedagem Chuva Estelar | 33 - 24 | 57.9% | |
| 55 | 2071 | Offshot | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Relax and Take Note | 17 - 19 | 47.2% | |
| 56 | 2070 | Munrrack | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MENTAL BREAKDOWN | 18 - 15 | 54.5% | |
| 57 | 2057 | Gepard | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 10 | 64.3% | ||
| 59 | 2039 | Stickyp | Shattered Hand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvPuffnpass | 99 - 101 | 49.5% | |
| 60 | 2034 | Ashtoes | Korgath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Toes R Us | 17 - 11 | 60.7% | |
| 60 | 2034 | Geeko | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mancoboys | 63 - 62 | 50.4% | |
| 62 | 2033 | Vulken | Gundrak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
League of Best Friends | 17 - 17 | 50.0% | |
| 63 | 2030 | Podnov | Scarlet Crusade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lag Spike | 15 - 9 | 62.5% | |
| 63 | 2030 | Devilscott | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Morandé con Compañía | 16 - 13 | 55.2% | |
| 65 | 2022 | Gigiwhywhy | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Destroyers | 41 - 39 | 51.2% | |
| 66 | 2020 | Zuldahn | Skullcrusher | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Insight | 60 - 64 | 48.4% | |
| 67 | 2017 | Hóustoñ | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Win Next Go | 33 - 25 | 56.9% | |
| 68 | 2014 | Ãlexstrasza | Hellscream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blackwake Armada | 44 - 52 | 45.8% | |
| 69 | 2012 | Reecoil | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
36 - 36 | 50.0% | ||
| 70 | 2010 | Yuckitsbm | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cracked | 30 - 29 | 50.8% | |
| 71 | 2009 | Smh | Maiev | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CR Vendor | 57 - 45 | 55.9% | |
| 72 | 2004 | Falkerin | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Happily Insane | 19 - 17 | 52.8% | |
| 74 | 2002 | Offworlder | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fragile Eggos | 15 - 15 | 50.0% | |
| 75 | 1999 | Fkurrules | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Cracked | 15 - 13 | 53.6% | |
| 76 | 1997 | Okamii | Eonar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Psykotic Intent | 21 - 21 | 50.0% | |
| 77 | 1995 | Hadøka | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fedaykin | 15 - 13 | 53.6% | |
| 78 | 1994 | Ilvllvllvll | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 19 | 53.7% | ||
| 79 | 1990 | Tyruson | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Chub Club | 34 - 39 | 46.6% | |
| 80 | 1987 | Hippistix | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
31 - 27 | 53.4% | ||
| 81 | 1984 | Disneyjr | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unusual Behavior | 15 - 6 | 71.4% | |
| 81 | 1984 | Ililli | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
42 - 43 | 49.4% | ||
| 83 | 1981 | Beastmaster | Khaz Modan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inappropriate Behavior | 24 - 23 | 51.1% | |
| 84 | 1978 | Kìerän | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
General Disarray | 21 - 12 | 63.6% | |
| 85 | 1976 | Supergebaz | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
26 - 23 | 53.1% | ||
| 87 | 1974 | Resmondo | Thunderhorn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Infernal Knights | 15 - 15 | 50.0% | |
| 89 | 1973 | Taco | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Teletubbies | 14 - 14 | 50.0% | |
| 90 | 1971 | Brokíìnn | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nemesis | 28 - 27 | 50.9% | |
| 91 | 1968 | Craeve | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
All Gold Everything | 20 - 25 | 44.4% | |
| 92 | 1966 | Supafly | Destromath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ChaosNChill | 21 - 5 | 80.8% | |
| 93 | 1964 | Fmj | Maiev | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 12 | 58.6% | ||
| 94 | 1963 | Mawzi | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Into the Fold | 38 - 44 | 46.3% | |
| 95 | 1960 | Hulfryk | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nefastos | 22 - 23 | 48.9% | |
| 96 | 1957 | Chiikawa | Spinebreaker | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Women of PVP | 31 - 27 | 53.4% | |
| 96 | 1957 | Wildetyme | Bladefist | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bladefist Mafia | 42 - 43 | 49.4% | |
| 98 | 1956 | Héavyarmz | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Knights of Legend | 14 - 10 | 58.3% | |
| 98 | 1956 | Robinehoude | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La French Connection | 19 - 23 | 45.2% | |
| 98 | 1956 | Myrtel | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ascended | 35 - 44 | 44.3% | |
| 101 | 1951 | Stevenaite | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Limelight | 18 - 14 | 56.3% | |
| 101 | 1951 | Valleria | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
femboys | 27 - 27 | 50.0% | |
| 103 | 1947 | Hawkêye | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resolution | 17 - 10 | 63.0% | |
| 104 | 1945 | Caraleah | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resolution | 27 - 25 | 51.9% | |
| 104 | 1945 | Mirayume | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mana Bunz | 49 - 53 | 48.0% | |
| 106 | 1942 | Puntard | Ner'zhul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MENACE | 20 - 15 | 57.1% | |
| 107 | 1941 | Jxt | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gallywix Dive Team | 17 - 8 | 68.0% | |
| 107 | 1941 | Winzló | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lower Expectations | 16 - 10 | 61.5% | |
| 109 | 1940 | Rayniroo | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Spirit Wilds | 23 - 13 | 63.9% | |
| 110 | 1938 | Thraxemundar | Spinebreaker | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vandals by Nature | 39 - 44 | 47.0% | |
| 111 | 1937 | Kaloh | Daggerspine | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Eye for an Eye | 15 - 7 | 68.2% | |
| 112 | 1935 | Garabog | Arygos | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Balanced | 28 - 31 | 47.5% | |
| 113 | 1933 | Snípêr | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
silver town | 22 - 19 | 53.7% | |
| 114 | 1932 | Srch | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Simpathy | 17 - 18 | 48.6% | |
| 115 | 1931 | Hàkun | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
battleholic | 12 - 14 | 46.2% | |
| 116 | 1930 | Bloodymalik | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Duckbubi | 18 - 17 | 51.4% | |
| 116 | 1930 | Willimon | Spirestone | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Conflux | 40 - 43 | 48.2% | |
| 118 | 1929 | Dethryl | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 12 | 52.0% | ||
| 119 | 1922 | Dexstranger | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 19 - 20 | 48.7% | |
| 120 | 1920 | Urek | Jubei'Thos | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Boom Squad | 15 - 17 | 46.9% | |
| 120 | 1920 | Hydraptor | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Duality | 22 - 26 | 45.8% | |
| 123 | 1916 | Ådhd | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
all i know is yayo | 15 - 11 | 57.7% | |
| 124 | 1915 | Kämik | Exodar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Calamitous Intent | 21 - 15 | 58.3% | |
| 124 | 1915 | Rogthall | Frostmane | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Primal | 40 - 54 | 42.6% | |
| 126 | 1912 | Kdcyo | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
32 - 22 | 59.3% | ||
| 127 | 1907 | Worldhopper | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 14 | 60.0% | ||
| 127 | 1907 | Longshott | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
DragonSlayers | 12 - 12 | 50.0% | |
| 129 | 1903 | Darkcuban | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Evicted | 19 - 16 | 54.3% | |
| 129 | 1903 | Puppett | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Low Maintenance | 23 - 23 | 50.0% | |
| 131 | 1902 | Jüwel | Lothar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sorry not Sorry | 82 - 98 | 45.6% | |
| 132 | 1901 | Garyy | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 13 | 50.0% | ||
| 133 | 1900 | Couly | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hospedagem Chuva Estelar | 14 - 11 | 56.0% | |
| 133 | 1900 | Kaynsa | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
34 - 39 | 46.6% | ||
| 135 | 1899 | Dapeng | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Benched Again | 20 - 15 | 57.1% | |
| 136 | 1895 | Träphunter | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 18 | 55.0% | ||
| 137 | 1894 | Vitål | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 11 | 60.7% | ||
| 138 | 1893 | Shhreek | Arthas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 15 - 14 | 51.7% | |
| 139 | 1892 | Malasia | Ner'zhul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pull on Two | 19 - 14 | 57.6% | |
| 139 | 1892 | Whóóty | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 10 | 54.5% | ||
| 141 | 1889 | Notlockz | Dawnbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Primal | 29 - 31 | 48.3% | |
| 142 | 1887 | Bûrst | Aman'Thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
General Goods | 31 - 35 | 47.0% | |
| 143 | 1886 | Thekeen | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ARE YOU GOOD | 19 - 11 | 63.3% | |
| 144 | 1884 | Drelarias | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Toxic Girls Gone WoW | 24 - 25 | 49.0% | |
| 145 | 1883 | Lupö | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rather Be PvPing | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 146 | 1879 | Nøbody | Winterhoof | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Grand Line Odyssey | 21 - 26 | 44.7% | |
| 147 | 1876 | Pandarø | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Home Office | 11 - 16 | 40.7% | |
| 148 | 1875 | Hollend | Kil'jaeden | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Profít | 16 - 15 | 51.6% | |
| 149 | 1874 | Seladraestra | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dorks and Dragons | 15 - 7 | 68.2% | |
| 149 | 1874 | Cajunrage | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Potential Wasted | 30 - 29 | 50.8% | |
| 151 | 1868 | Clos | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
High Life | 14 - 17 | 45.2% | |
| 152 | 1867 | Yyaqi | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 22 | 37.1% | ||
| 153 | 1866 | Glockshiesty | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resolution | 15 - 7 | 68.2% | |
| 154 | 1865 | Jumonji | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
of Calamitous Intent | 19 - 23 | 45.2% | |
| 155 | 1863 | Nickmaning | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Grievance | 15 - 13 | 53.6% | |
| 155 | 1863 | Eagle | Burning Legion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
22 - 22 | 50.0% | ||
| 155 | 1863 | Sunsight | Ravencrest | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Benevolence | 12 - 12 | 50.0% | |
| 155 | 1863 | Sealethil | Shadowsong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Scientology | 49 - 55 | 47.1% | |
| 159 | 1862 | Dzuul | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Back To Hells Gate | 63 - 64 | 49.6% | |
| 159 | 1862 | Dotoling | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
silver town | 11 - 16 | 40.7% | |
| 161 | 1859 | Moonpint | Windrunner | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Apotheosis | 30 - 32 | 48.4% | |
| 162 | 1857 | Kuotae | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
silver town | 10 - 2 | 83.3% | |
| 162 | 1857 | Murderone | Undermine | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Members Only | 14 - 9 | 60.9% | |
| 164 | 1856 | Quackshot | Thunderlord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mirage | 24 - 17 | 58.5% | |
| 165 | 1854 | Dasganja | Agamaggan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 15 | 51.6% | ||
| 165 | 1854 | Zelix | Tortheldrin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 18 - 21 | 46.2% | |
| 167 | 1853 | Dolanpls | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 12 | 52.0% | ||
| 168 | 1851 | Razkod | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
25 - 24 | 51.0% | ||
| 168 | 1851 | Damarlund | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
20 - 23 | 46.5% | ||
| 170 | 1850 | Tyrec | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blur | 11 - 2 | 84.6% | |
| 170 | 1850 | Zaellyan | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HORDA | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | |
| 172 | 1849 | Dubé | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Good Housekeeping | 24 - 28 | 46.2% | |
| 173 | 1848 | Titanbow | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resolution | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 173 | 1848 | Dmthunter | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Herbalist iRL | 26 - 23 | 53.1% | |
| 175 | 1845 | Skoroz | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 5 | 66.7% | ||
| 176 | 1843 | Stinkshot | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 10 | 54.5% | ||
| 176 | 1843 | Rumia | Mok'Nathal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Angels of the Night | 15 - 16 | 48.4% | |
| 178 | 1842 | Mêgàn | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ironsworn Regiment | 22 - 19 | 53.7% | |
| 179 | 1836 | Dennisdely | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Horda | 25 - 28 | 47.2% | |
| 180 | 1834 | Sepsebe | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
28 - 32 | 46.7% | ||
| 180 | 1834 | Shavisu | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nightmare on Elm Street | 23 - 27 | 46.0% | |
| 183 | 1832 | Evilhuntarde | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Alpha Project | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | |
| 184 | 1830 | Aceheart | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Good Enough | 10 - 3 | 76.9% | |
| 185 | 1829 | Sneekah | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Tig Ole Bitties | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | |
| 186 | 1828 | Rokllwoojoo | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
silver town | 11 - 17 | 39.3% | |
| 187 | 1827 | Tolobuaysong | Barthilas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 5 | 72.2% | ||
| 187 | 1827 | Flytipper | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 - 19 | 52.5% | ||
| 187 | 1827 | Drewshots | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 48 - 62 | 43.6% | |
| 190 | 1826 | Freepig | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kissing Boys | 10 - 4 | 71.4% | |
| 190 | 1826 | Bigshotts | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
CRITS AN CLlTS | 21 - 13 | 61.8% | |
| 190 | 1826 | ßoness | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
World PvP is Back | 12 - 15 | 44.4% | |
| 193 | 1825 | Rydran | Scarlet Crusade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Primal | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | |
| 193 | 1825 | Trota | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Weichafe | 15 - 13 | 53.6% | |
| 195 | 1824 | Pandem | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
carried by vices | 17 - 10 | 63.0% | |
| 195 | 1824 | Xuv | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dark Times | 18 - 12 | 60.0% | |
| 195 | 1824 | Komigen | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fireside Sanctum | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 195 | 1824 | Norianda | Zangarmarsh | ![]() |
|
![]() |
27 - 43 | 38.6% | ||
| 199 | 1823 | Maddhunter | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 7 | 61.1% | ||
| 199 | 1823 | Jdoenelfhunt | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wicked | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | |
| 201 | 1821 | Elvan | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
We Happy Few | 13 - 8 | 61.9% | |
| 201 | 1821 | Blackbird | Thorium Brotherhood | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Guardians of Eternity | 22 - 23 | 48.9% | |
| 201 | 1821 | Kwon | Shadow Council | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 13 | 40.9% | ||
| 204 | 1820 | Paolä | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bounded By Honor | 18 - 16 | 52.9% | |
| 204 | 1820 | Newpewpew | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 18 - 17 | 51.4% | |
| 204 | 1820 | Jiynxx | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bounded By Honor | 33 - 32 | 50.8% | |
| 204 | 1820 | Fungus | Echo Isles | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Gay Agenda | 18 - 19 | 48.6% | |
| 204 | 1820 | Evony | Nathrezim | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ninja In The River | 12 - 23 | 34.3% | |
| 204 | 1820 | Basemaster | Darkspear | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP or Leave Me Be | 12 - 25 | 32.4% | |
| 210 | 1819 | Tydi | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Merkin | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 210 | 1819 | Shiroyokai | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shedim | 12 - 6 | 66.7% | |
| 210 | 1819 | Arrön | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
ARE YOU GOOD | 10 - 8 | 55.6% | |
| 210 | 1819 | Octavios | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fallen Tranquility | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | |
| 214 | 1818 | Fidalgo | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Horizon | 30 - 36 | 45.5% | |
| 214 | 1818 | Kilo | Shandris | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Higher Calling | 13 - 16 | 44.8% | |
| 216 | 1817 | ßlastvenom | Gilneas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hawt n Hordy | 52 - 59 | 46.8% | |
| 217 | 1816 | Jotinhaxd | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Peel No Heal | 15 - 7 | 68.2% | |
| 217 | 1816 | Arlota | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resolution | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 219 | 1815 | Backshotogfr | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nuked | 15 - 13 | 53.6% | |
| 220 | 1814 | Mtq | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 4 | 71.4% | ||
| 220 | 1814 | Damïta | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Euroamerican Force | 13 - 14 | 48.1% | |
| 222 | 1813 | Syreñ | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 52 - 52 | 50.0% | |
| 223 | 1812 | Toxicon | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
penith | 31 - 27 | 53.4% | |
| 223 | 1812 | Aelunyth | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mischief Managed | 9 - 9 | 50.0% | |
| 223 | 1812 | Ballshnakov | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Enshadowed | 27 - 33 | 45.0% | |
| 223 | 1812 | Vrx | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 13 | 43.5% | ||
| 223 | 1812 | Darkzor | Drakkari | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Corsarios del Infierno | 9 - 15 | 37.5% | |
| 228 | 1811 | Vergero | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stormbourne | 9 - 2 | 81.8% | |
| 228 | 1811 | Austinn | Azjol-Nerub | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 9 | 50.0% | ||
| 228 | 1811 | Lyool | Sen'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Engage With Rage | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 228 | 1811 | Trailblazah | Nordrassil | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Pride Of The Underdogs | 61 - 96 | 38.9% | |
| 232 | 1810 | Liennä | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Vale dos Sonhos | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 232 | 1810 | Ebonic | Blade's Edge | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Honor without Regret | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 234 | 1809 | Trapzlt | Wyrmrest Accord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GIB | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 235 | 1808 | Eledin | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Warcraft Mafia | 17 - 15 | 53.1% | |
| 235 | 1808 | Dethrift | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Aetheric | 31 - 31 | 50.0% | |
| 235 | 1808 | Arrowsmìth | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
26 - 26 | 50.0% | ||
| 238 | 1807 | Deepblu | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Eclipsed | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 238 | 1807 | Robberhood | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 19 | 50.0% | ||
| 238 | 1807 | Musselhunter | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Libra | 20 - 31 | 39.2% | |
| 241 | 1806 | Leandrox | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sagrario Azur | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 241 | 1806 | Byw | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
14 - 18 | 43.8% | ||
| 243 | 1805 | Voidwraith | Stormreaver | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 6 | 66.7% | ||
| 243 | 1805 | Paulfér | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Phantom Force | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 243 | 1805 | Thegangsta | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 14 | 48.1% | ||
| 246 | 1804 | Lelantos | Agamaggan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sunwell Boyz | 9 - 2 | 81.8% | |
| 246 | 1804 | Seanx | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Grimm Chaos | 17 - 21 | 44.7% | |
| 249 | 1803 | Heinokan | Ghostlands | ![]() |
|
![]() |
First Progenitor Spawn | 18 - 13 | 58.1% | |
| 249 | 1803 | Cennalink | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 12 | 55.6% | ||
| 249 | 1803 | Nyxea | Ghostlands | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Arathi Allstars | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 249 | 1803 | Mastabm | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 11 - 12 | 47.8% | |
| 249 | 1803 | Warrocket | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Lazy Days | 9 - 10 | 47.4% | |
| 254 | 1802 | Fortunately | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 8 | 65.2% | ||
| 254 | 1802 | Rdc | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
34 - 33 | 50.7% | ||
| 254 | 1802 | Legacyhunter | Nazgrel | ![]() |
|
![]() |
RaidBrigade | 33 - 40 | 45.2% | |
| 257 | 1801 | Skaroth | Azjol-Nerub | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 14 - 10 | 58.3% | |
| 257 | 1801 | Ravenmoon | Eredar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dargeths Vanguard | 22 - 20 | 52.4% | |
| 259 | 1800 | Bonexs | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
World PvP is Back | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | |
| 259 | 1800 | Jakamir | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nobility | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 259 | 1800 | Double | Shadowmoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bounty | 29 - 24 | 54.7% | |
| 259 | 1800 | Idiotlol | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Belligerent | 17 - 15 | 53.1% | |
| 259 | 1800 | Wircaleo | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Era Lag Era Chapux | 35 - 36 | 49.3% | |
| 264 | 1798 | Leadfeather | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Midnight of the Soul | 24 - 25 | 49.0% | |
| 264 | 1798 | Falconarius | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Oathskeepers | 12 - 13 | 48.0% | |
| 266 | 1797 | Cheechu | Alexstrasza | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hollowfury | 17 - 22 | 43.6% | |
| 267 | 1795 | Fishlover | Anvilmar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Group Five | 13 - 7 | 65.0% | |
| 267 | 1795 | Scotchmenot | Thaurissan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
NO MOM I CANT PAUSE | 55 - 71 | 43.7% | |
| 269 | 1791 | Olishoots | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Deathshow | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | |
| 269 | 1791 | Opuz | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MUKEN | 12 - 18 | 40.0% | |
| 271 | 1790 | Bromicide | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hardcore Casual | 8 - 7 | 53.3% | |
| 272 | 1788 | Traptïme | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Weaponized Autism | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 273 | 1787 | Mahoragax | Hakkar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kengan Association | 16 - 11 | 59.3% | |
| 274 | 1784 | Jhoordan | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resilient Renegades | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 275 | 1783 | Convictedqt | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GET IT DONE | 32 - 33 | 49.2% | |
| 276 | 1782 | Tygfixz | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slow Motion | 13 - 10 | 56.5% | |
| 276 | 1782 | Roseblooming | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Court of Lions | 10 - 13 | 43.5% | |
| 278 | 1781 | Albinox | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Banda de Chismosas | 9 - 3 | 75.0% | |
| 279 | 1780 | Johnnyaims | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Terrible Few | 26 - 40 | 39.4% | |
| 280 | 1778 | Shalury | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Arthurian Knights | 10 - 6 | 62.5% | |
| 280 | 1778 | Draz | Zuluhed | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blood Rage | 12 - 15 | 44.4% | |
| 282 | 1776 | Eref | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fragile Eggos | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | |
| 283 | 1775 | Hasse | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 6 | 57.1% | ||
| 283 | 1775 | Hawaiiblue | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Suppy | 21 - 20 | 51.2% | |
| 283 | 1775 | Sniper | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mîsfitz | 14 - 14 | 50.0% | |
| 286 | 1774 | Junpana | Ghostlands | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Insomniac Identity | 25 - 28 | 47.2% | |
| 287 | 1772 | Bowjingles | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
High Threat | 11 - 8 | 57.9% | |
| 287 | 1772 | Cheiez | Hyjal | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Weaponized Autism | 9 - 7 | 56.3% | |
| 289 | 1771 | Klndred | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 6 | 71.4% | ||
| 289 | 1771 | Cottonshot | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
battleholic | 8 - 8 | 50.0% | |
| 289 | 1771 | Kill | Shadowsong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
86 - 135 | 38.9% | ||
| 292 | 1770 | Soniysin | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Primal | 13 - 6 | 68.4% | |
| 292 | 1770 | Kîng | Mannoroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
14 - 23 | 37.8% | ||
| 294 | 1768 | Gimm | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Unstable | 12 - 16 | 42.9% | |
| 294 | 1768 | Hawktuaa | Burning Legion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE ARENA GREAT AGAIN | 8 - 11 | 42.1% | |
| 296 | 1767 | Emylann | Llane | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fahrenheit | 46 - 66 | 41.1% | |
| 296 | 1767 | Kamper | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
TATU caminha DENTRO | 23 - 34 | 40.4% | |
| 298 | 1765 | Whizkhalifax | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 10 | 61.5% | ||
| 298 | 1765 | Dpsyourwife | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Average PvP | 9 - 12 | 42.9% | |
| 300 | 1764 | Stealyboy | Barthilas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Primal Instinct | 11 - 5 | 68.8% | |
| 301 | 1763 | Kássandra | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP trainer | 15 - 4 | 78.9% | |
| 301 | 1763 | Grumpter | Lightbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Silverdragon Claw | 22 - 38 | 36.7% | |
| 303 | 1762 | Kimdaejung | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
18 - 15 | 54.5% | ||
| 303 | 1762 | Ellir | Burning Legion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
at deaths door | 24 - 34 | 41.4% | |
| 305 | 1761 | Hyunn | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 18 | 48.6% | ||
| 306 | 1760 | Løfi | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Eternal Dynasty | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | |
| 307 | 1758 | Curlywurly | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Barbershop Quartet | 7 - 3 | 70.0% | |
| 307 | 1758 | Drogthar | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 11 - 6 | 64.7% | |
| 309 | 1757 | Doopd | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hit Time | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | |
| 309 | 1757 | Takayuuki | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mythicc | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 309 | 1757 | Bachataroid | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 12 | 57.1% | ||
| 309 | 1757 | Iamthepet | Draenor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dumb Chimps | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 313 | 1756 | Raevik | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
House of Magic | 26 - 23 | 53.1% | |
| 313 | 1756 | Mythman | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inferno Ligati | 41 - 57 | 41.8% | |
| 315 | 1755 | Skroxxar | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 5 | 68.8% | ||
| 315 | 1755 | Tazzee | Jubei'Thos | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mythic Key Breakers | 8 - 14 | 36.4% | |
| 317 | 1754 | Plumpuddin | Detheroc | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hated Gaming | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | |
| 317 | 1754 | Clovêr | Burning Legion | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 34 - 37 | 47.9% | |
| 319 | 1753 | Lethalash | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Peace Within | 10 - 9 | 52.6% | |
| 319 | 1753 | Fallenh | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ashes of the Phoenix | 10 - 10 | 50.0% | |
| 321 | 1750 | Aaggros | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 2 | 77.8% | ||
| 322 | 1749 | Selandria | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inevitable Failure | 15 - 15 | 50.0% | |
| 322 | 1749 | Aniskarthujo | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
LA Gamers | 39 - 56 | 41.1% | |
| 324 | 1747 | Robotron | Aerie Peak | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dark Legacy | 8 - 3 | 72.7% | |
| 324 | 1747 | Greeñ | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ordinary Heroes | 15 - 9 | 62.5% | |
| 324 | 1747 | Dijhon | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Subrosa | 17 - 11 | 60.7% | |
| 324 | 1747 | Stopcrying | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP WarMachine | 19 - 19 | 50.0% | |
| 324 | 1747 | Kapucchi | Stormreaver | ![]() |
|
![]() |
53 - 65 | 44.9% | ||
| 329 | 1746 | Nursywho | Destromath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Severance | 19 - 15 | 55.9% | |
| 329 | 1746 | Odysseous | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Evicted | 46 - 50 | 47.9% | |
| 331 | 1745 | Rombric | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
BlackArrow | 14 - 14 | 50.0% | |
| 331 | 1745 | Bearcavalary | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 10 | 47.4% | ||
| 333 | 1744 | Leeszekee | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Suppy | 7 - 3 | 70.0% | |
| 333 | 1744 | Bredys | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
KINGDOM OF LEGENDS | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 333 | 1744 | Peeshi | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
35 - 48 | 42.2% | ||
| 333 | 1744 | Diill | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rocket dan | 10 - 15 | 40.0% | |
| 337 | 1743 | Lalacalamari | Agamaggan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 33 - 39 | 45.8% | |
| 337 | 1743 | Darthredrum | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slay | 33 - 51 | 39.3% | |
| 339 | 1742 | Lotsoflovexo | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Reservoir Dogs | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | |
| 340 | 1740 | Batmetal | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Reikland | 14 - 11 | 56.0% | |
| 340 | 1740 | Luciinda | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Echelon | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | |
| 342 | 1739 | Morepewpeww | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Where are the Avocados | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | |
| 343 | 1738 | Shunz | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Nefarious | 7 - 3 | 70.0% | |
| 343 | 1738 | Kill | Jaedenar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 7 | 65.0% | ||
| 343 | 1738 | Ærês | Ysondre | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Disposable Heroes | 10 - 20 | 33.3% | |
| 346 | 1737 | Bowhner | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hardstuck | 21 - 17 | 55.3% | |
| 346 | 1737 | Undernoverit | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Legion of the NRU | 19 - 17 | 52.8% | |
| 348 | 1736 | Strelyatil | Trollbane | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stormwind SWAT | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 348 | 1736 | Nhöxx | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Beef Token | 11 - 7 | 61.1% | |
| 348 | 1736 | Wolganwolf | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Odins Army | 23 - 30 | 43.4% | |
| 351 | 1734 | Glóck | Bloodhoof | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | |
| 351 | 1734 | Plumbob | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 20 | 45.9% | ||
| 351 | 1734 | Crylow | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Overgeared | 11 - 13 | 45.8% | |
| 354 | 1733 | Leadbelcher | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 7 | 53.3% | ||
| 354 | 1733 | Michigan | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Delves Are Endgame | 15 - 26 | 36.6% | |
| 356 | 1732 | Wholphe | Akama | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gaia | 19 - 15 | 55.9% | |
| 356 | 1732 | Vzz | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 8 | 46.7% | ||
| 356 | 1732 | Erimlovesyou | Bloodscalp | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 20 | 42.9% | ||
| 359 | 1730 | Vaelgor | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
14 - 15 | 48.3% | ||
| 359 | 1730 | Sorryitsmeta | Dalaran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
First Progenitor Spawn | 13 - 15 | 46.4% | |
| 361 | 1728 | Nitebeast | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Silent Hill | 8 - 8 | 50.0% | |
| 361 | 1728 | Javahunter | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
battleholic | 40 - 47 | 46.0% | |
| 361 | 1728 | Mamabearky | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fudu Credit Union | 37 - 52 | 41.6% | |
| 364 | 1727 | Nalkrul | Stormreaver | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Resolution | 9 - 5 | 64.3% | |
| 364 | 1727 | Lardcarcass | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rat Family | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 364 | 1727 | Arcaus | Azgalor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 6 | 50.0% | ||
| 364 | 1727 | Broadhead | Nordrassil | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bumpin Uglies | 52 - 72 | 41.9% | |
| 368 | 1726 | Indetermined | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Main Character | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | |
| 369 | 1725 | Dozla | Bonechewer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 3 | 72.7% | ||
| 369 | 1725 | Scirfreez | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Los Vergucci | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | |
| 369 | 1725 | Hooks | Zangarmarsh | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Kings Guard | 19 - 22 | 46.3% | |
| 372 | 1723 | Huntingpuss | Nordrassil | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gear Gets Girls | 10 - 5 | 66.7% | |
| 373 | 1721 | Jaydaren | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Quarter | 7 - 2 | 77.8% | |
| 373 | 1721 | Sath | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Seviper | 9 - 14 | 39.1% | |
| 375 | 1720 | Quinnelli | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Øldschoolers | 10 - 11 | 47.6% | |
| 375 | 1720 | Meloassassin | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 10 | 37.5% | ||
| 377 | 1719 | Cazatime | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La Horda | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | |
| 377 | 1719 | Sarù | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
battleholic | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | |
| 377 | 1719 | Mutations | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
and friends | 7 - 4 | 63.6% | |
| 377 | 1719 | Unparax | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hug me | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | |
| 377 | 1719 | Gimlih | Korialstrasz | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Eternal Dynasty | 6 - 9 | 40.0% | |
| 382 | 1718 | Ezzfree | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
35 - 42 | 45.5% | ||
| 383 | 1717 | Sarooda | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
19 - 19 | 50.0% | ||
| 383 | 1717 | Goombuh | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
kneecap | 11 - 13 | 45.8% | |
| 383 | 1717 | Khestel | Thunderlord | ![]() |
|
![]() |
High Cost Mercenario | 37 - 51 | 42.0% | |
| 383 | 1717 | Cottonbottom | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
32 - 48 | 40.0% | ||
| 387 | 1716 | Unmalhunt | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Horde Knock Life | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | |
| 387 | 1716 | Fennec | Baelgun | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MAKE DUROTAR GREAT AGAIN | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | |
| 387 | 1716 | Dalarunn | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
GET IT DONE | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 387 | 1716 | Mcdtrump | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
32 - 45 | 41.6% | ||
| 391 | 1715 | Willyx | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dino Town | 10 - 7 | 58.8% | |
| 391 | 1715 | Maxxviber | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 9 | 43.8% | ||
| 393 | 1713 | Nýmm | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Tempo Perdido | 60 - 87 | 40.8% | |
| 393 | 1713 | Qwzh | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Elite Champions | 11 - 21 | 34.4% | |
| 395 | 1712 | Windexnh | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
La French Connection | 8 - 6 | 57.1% | |
| 395 | 1712 | Rymeria | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 5 | 54.5% | ||
| 395 | 1712 | Dholder | Aegwynn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Spirit Council | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 398 | 1711 | Nashi | Burning Blade | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 3 | 70.0% | ||
| 398 | 1711 | Eccentricity | Dath'Remar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Judges of Death | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | |
| 398 | 1711 | Møñk | Baelgun | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Fallen Archs | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 401 | 1710 | Twarkhunt | Saurfang | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slay | 8 - 5 | 61.5% | |
| 401 | 1710 | Lucassuxdix | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Lost Empire | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 403 | 1709 | Asylum | Kul Tiras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
33 - 33 | 50.0% | ||
| 403 | 1709 | Sigma | Silver Hand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Boiling Point | 48 - 71 | 40.3% | |
| 405 | 1708 | Conriacht | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Punishers | 6 - 1 | 85.7% | |
| 405 | 1708 | Critsington | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Void Smashers | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 405 | 1708 | Røbiñhøød | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
TURN OFF WARMODE OR DIE | 7 - 6 | 53.8% | |
| 408 | 1707 | Fuzz | Black Dragonflight | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 2 | 75.0% | ||
| 410 | 1705 | Arlaena | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Super Bad | 6 - 3 | 66.7% | |
| 410 | 1705 | Drustic | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Incendia | 21 - 14 | 60.0% | |
| 412 | 1704 | Spicyhuntard | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Darkmoon | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | |
| 412 | 1704 | Benadrly | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 4 | 73.3% | ||
| 412 | 1704 | Fedoara | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
LoGosh | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 412 | 1704 | Killshotz | Silvermoon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Bound In Fate | 7 - 6 | 53.8% | |
| 412 | 1704 | Sawnèy | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
RUINOUS | 8 - 12 | 40.0% | |
| 417 | 1703 | Schar | Dawnbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP trainer | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | |
| 417 | 1703 | Beastzz | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
52 - 71 | 42.3% | ||
| 419 | 1702 | Emran | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 5 | 61.5% | ||
| 419 | 1702 | Unbroken | Anvilmar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Altoholics Anonymous | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 419 | 1702 | Dad | Blade's Edge | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Old School | 16 - 18 | 47.1% | |
| 419 | 1702 | Huukend | Azjol-Nerub | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Knights of the Runes | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | |
| 419 | 1702 | Cheezeburgr | Alleria | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 18 - 26 | 40.9% | |
| 419 | 1702 | Alexas | Madoran | ![]() |
|
![]() |
WarcraftPets | 29 - 49 | 37.2% | |
| 425 | 1701 | Srred | Drak'thul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mad Monkeys | 8 - 9 | 47.1% | |
| 425 | 1701 | Misla | The Underbog | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Blackwater Cartel | 16 - 20 | 44.4% | |
| 427 | 1700 | Gahiji | Ner'zhul | ![]() |
|
![]() |
MENACE | 8 - 4 | 66.7% | |
| 427 | 1700 | Shootmeplz | Argent Dawn | ![]() |
|
![]() |
16 - 13 | 55.2% | ||
| 427 | 1700 | Tamarind | Dawnbringer | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Bloody Stump Brigade | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | |
| 427 | 1700 | Dânsôlo | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP Guild | 10 - 14 | 41.7% | |
| 427 | 1700 | Urbanterror | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Axe Capital | 13 - 22 | 37.1% | |
| 432 | 1698 | Skynix | Darkspear | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mob Mentality | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | |
| 432 | 1698 | Boomshot | Hakkar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 3 | 66.7% | ||
| 432 | 1698 | Hornluz | Antonidas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Green Dragon Tavern | 11 - 10 | 52.4% | |
| 435 | 1697 | Billydakid | Blackrock | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Coffee Cowboys | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 435 | 1697 | Ozzdola | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 5 | 58.3% | ||
| 437 | 1696 | Drunkshooter | Skullcrusher | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Insight | 9 - 7 | 56.3% | |
| 437 | 1696 | Elftigy | Dentarg | ![]() |
|
![]() |
wow gone wild too | 6 - 5 | 54.5% | |
| 439 | 1695 | Bootyhhunter | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Aretuza | 16 - 10 | 61.5% | |
| 439 | 1695 | Texillotwo | Dath'Remar | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Conviction | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | |
| 441 | 1694 | Yschieh | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
15 - 16 | 48.4% | ||
| 441 | 1694 | Izey | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sweet | 6 - 9 | 40.0% | |
| 443 | 1693 | Outfazed | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 4 | 63.6% | ||
| 443 | 1693 | Smat | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HANA | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | |
| 445 | 1692 | Spitinmyhol | Deathwing | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Infinite Exile | 9 - 7 | 56.3% | |
| 446 | 1691 | Vanhelsíng | Tol Barad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rainbow | 7 - 6 | 53.8% | |
| 446 | 1691 | Passella | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dishonor Elite | 22 - 28 | 44.0% | |
| 448 | 1690 | Rangebonus | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
11 - 6 | 64.7% | ||
| 448 | 1690 | Niteworm | Thrall | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Silent Hill | 11 - 12 | 47.8% | |
| 448 | 1690 | Adapt | Blade's Edge | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rent To Pown | 10 - 18 | 35.7% | |
| 451 | 1688 | Limpa | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 4 | 60.0% | ||
| 452 | 1687 | Adahlind | Alexstrasza | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Old Gods | 7 - 6 | 53.8% | |
| 452 | 1687 | Gribbs | Velen | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Our Insanity | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | |
| 454 | 1686 | Lurts | Khaz'goroth | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dark Lòtus | 13 - 10 | 56.5% | |
| 455 | 1684 | Tearjerker | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ministry of Defense | 19 - 9 | 67.9% | |
| 455 | 1684 | Maxxum | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Stables Death Squad | 12 - 8 | 60.0% | |
| 455 | 1684 | Firmz | Proudmoore | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Baptized In Blood | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | |
| 458 | 1683 | Illillili | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Hug me | 22 - 18 | 55.0% | |
| 460 | 1682 | Teety | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
7 - 8 | 46.7% | ||
| 461 | 1681 | Kopkop | Korgath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 2 | 83.3% | ||
| 461 | 1681 | Fleacoller | Kil'jaeden | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Øld Gods | 6 - 8 | 42.9% | |
| 463 | 1680 | Aquaten | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
G O A T | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 463 | 1680 | Meatysnipe | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Crimson Dawn | 15 - 13 | 53.6% | |
| 465 | 1679 | Chilki | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Amazon Rainforest | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 465 | 1679 | Hellgirll | Quel'Thalas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Drunken Legion | 20 - 17 | 54.1% | |
| 465 | 1679 | Hunttard | Thorium Brotherhood | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dead Men Of DunHarrow | 6 - 6 | 50.0% | |
| 468 | 1678 | Tibúrcio | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 - 2 | 75.0% | ||
| 468 | 1678 | Hotmama | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 5 | 66.7% | ||
| 470 | 1677 | Ehbbs | Misha | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Marauders | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 470 | 1677 | Sheniwuzui | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Whereru | 11 - 11 | 50.0% | |
| 470 | 1677 | Gargokk | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gallywix Dive Team | 21 - 22 | 48.8% | |
| 470 | 1677 | Kellvinn | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Frost Wolf Clan | 8 - 9 | 47.1% | |
| 470 | 1677 | Modancandle | Moon Guard | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Rat Family | 11 - 16 | 40.7% | |
| 470 | 1677 | Coffeedumps | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Kawaii Five OwO | 10 - 15 | 40.0% | |
| 476 | 1676 | Darthvenomus | Zul'jin | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 10 | 44.4% | ||
| 476 | 1676 | Arzenal | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
17 - 23 | 42.5% | ||
| 478 | 1675 | Blitzblitz | Spirestone | ![]() |
|
![]() |
See You In Lumby Noob | 6 - 4 | 60.0% | |
| 478 | 1675 | Greatwhite | Kil'jaeden | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Alliance Empire | 7 - 6 | 53.8% | |
| 478 | 1675 | Twoinchhard | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 - 10 | 50.0% | ||
| 478 | 1675 | Venturin | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Turma Cranium | 6 - 9 | 40.0% | |
| 478 | 1675 | Hurtado | Kael'thas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 15 | 37.5% | ||
| 483 | 1674 | Mikeysmållz | Emerald Dream | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Realm Of Legends | 13 - 4 | 76.5% | |
| 483 | 1674 | Feignpewpew | Sargeras | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 7 | 63.2% | ||
| 483 | 1674 | Didascalicon | Azralon | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Companhia Carmesim | 13 - 19 | 40.6% | |
| 486 | 1673 | Kolltzh | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
No Peel No Heal | 8 - 3 | 72.7% | |
| 486 | 1673 | Chiline | Frostmourne | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Wooly Mammoth | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 486 | 1673 | Pungah | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
14 - 14 | 50.0% | ||
| 489 | 1672 | Deathjinn | Warsong | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fire and Blood | 18 - 17 | 51.4% | |
| 489 | 1672 | Spandex | Bleeding Hollow | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 11 | 42.1% | ||
| 491 | 1671 | Luigimangion | Tanaris | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Keepers of the Dusk | 14 - 13 | 51.9% | |
| 491 | 1671 | Enasia | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Atrocious | 17 - 17 | 50.0% | |
| 491 | 1671 | Stoneforged | Ragnaros | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Ignite | 7 - 13 | 35.0% | |
| 494 | 1669 | Bountyhuntër | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
13 - 21 | 38.2% | ||
| 495 | 1668 | Velastraa | Destromath | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Octavarium | 7 - 8 | 46.7% | |
| 495 | 1668 | Rageapples | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Cozy Keep | 10 - 16 | 38.5% | |
| 497 | 1667 | Beastkiller | Nagrand | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Top Gun | 9 - 6 | 60.0% | |
| 498 | 1665 | Maxxpapa | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
12 - 11 | 52.2% | ||
| 499 | 1664 | Sleepysniper | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slaughterhøuse | 20 - 20 | 50.0% | |
| 500 | 1663 | Jyagi | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Sawed off Shotgun | 16 - 21 | 43.2% | |
| 501 | 1662 | Cocoakrisp | Mal'Ganis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Slaughterhøuse | 6 - 2 | 75.0% | |
| 501 | 1662 | Gezus | Illidan | ![]() |
|
![]() |
8 - 12 | 40.0% | ||
| 503 | 1661 | Pewpsy | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Dark Lòtus | 11 - 3 | 78.6% | |
| 503 | 1661 | Foreright | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
The Last Prophecy | 15 - 28 | 34.9% | |
| 505 | 1660 | Wagão | Nemesis | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Gnomebusters | 9 - 8 | 52.9% | |
| 506 | 1659 | Vintty | Stormrage | ![]() |
|
![]() |
PvP WarMachine | 7 - 5 | 58.3% | |
| 506 | 1659 | Thranduîl | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Mídníght Sun | 12 - 11 | 52.2% | |
| 506 | 1659 | Dratnuh | Area 52 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Wicked | 6 - 11 | 35.3% | |
| 509 | 1658 | Sidestep | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
HANA | 6 - 7 | 46.2% | |
| 509 | 1658 | Dadbod | Arathor | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inner Sanctum | 10 - 12 | 45.5% | |
| 511 | 1656 | Öru | Tichondrius | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Fashion | 17 - 19 | 47.2% | |
| 512 | 1655 | Nokizu | Kel'Thuzad | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Shatter | 11 - 4 | 73.3% | |
| 512 | 1655 | Hamhandler | Kael'thas | ![]() |
|
![]() |
9 - 8 | 52.9% | ||
| 512 | 1655 | Grimmkrieger | Elune | ![]() |
|
![]() |
Inappropriate Behavior | 7 - 13 | 35.0% |